Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Hayes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 17 | +11.5% | SB | |
7 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +3.6% | SB | |
18 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +7.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 790 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 779 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 773 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 750 | – | ||
6 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 680 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Katie Hayes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 682 | +10.2% | SB | |
8 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 659 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 637 | – | ||
10 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 641 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 638 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 622 | +3.4% | SB | |
13 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 618 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 615 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 614 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 611 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 597 | +3.0% | SB | |
18 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 592 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 589 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 574 | +8.6% | SB | |
21 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 563 | +2.9% | SB | |
22 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 558 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
24 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 544 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 544 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Kelly McElvain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
27 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
28 |
Maddie Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
29 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 510 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 507 | +2.8% | SB | |
31 |
Frances Dent
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
32 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 437 | – | ||
– |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +7.2% | SB | |
8 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Eri Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
13 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | +10.5% | PB | |
14 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 727 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 726 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 701 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 671 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | +6.3% | SB | |
6 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 653 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 645 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 647 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 646 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 632 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 628 | +9.4% | SB | |
12 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 624 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Eri Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 622 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 623 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 621 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 615 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 617 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 609 | +4.5% | SB | |
19 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 614 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 595 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 593 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 596 | +2.3% | SB | |
26 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 594 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 586 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Haley Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 585 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 584 | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
31 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 564 | – | ||
32 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 560 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 553 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 549 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Bella Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 547 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 537 | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 501 | – | ||
38 |
Wynne D'Souza
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 496 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ava Mueller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 426 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Amelia Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 398 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Sara Bollendorf
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 382 | – | ||
43 |
Sophia Pierce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 376 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Anna Oleniczak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 538 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Peyton Drexler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 10 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 746 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 738 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 733 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 665 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 652 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 701 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 643 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 641 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 638 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 633 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Peyton Drexler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 677 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 673 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 616 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 615 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 605 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 604 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 599 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 596 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 590 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 583 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 576 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 623 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 567 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 549 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
34 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 538 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 535 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 531 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 518 | – | PB | |
38 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 508 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 551 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 499 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 498 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 538 | – | ||
43 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 476 | – | ||
44 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 521 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 468 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Claire Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 454 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 432 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 468 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cynthia Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 418 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 464 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 413 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
Jenna Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 408 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 375 | – | PB | |
– |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |