Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 21 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Duffy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Nebel
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 10 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | – | ||
14 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 24 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 18 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Trey Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Will Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Avery Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | – |