Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 19 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 18 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 13 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Jeff Nebel
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Ian Charles
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Updegrove
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Matthew Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Summers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
– |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 21 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 16 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Santiago Cloud
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Gupton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 2 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Ryan O'Neill
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Hogan
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Conner Arneson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 9 | +9.2% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Tejeda
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -4.1% | ||
22 |
Trey Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +2.5% | PB |