Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 11 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kelly McElvain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 892 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 818 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 817 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 805 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 789 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 783 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 762 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 753 | – | ||
9 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 745 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 743 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 739 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 738 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 729 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 729 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 715 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 698 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 680 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kelly McElvain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 672 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 665 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 662 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 658 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Katy Volz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 657 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 655 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 650 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 646 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 641 | +3.2% | SB | |
28 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 633 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 632 | +5.8% | SB | |
30 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 628 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 625 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Whitney Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 619 | – | ||
33 |
Avery Updegrove
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 614 | – | ||
34 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 605 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Emma dosland
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 598 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | -3.8% | ||
37 |
Mackenzie Koehler
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 587 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 574 | +2.7% | SB | |
39 |
Abby Fickel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 560 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 549 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 546 | +9.5% | SB | |
42 |
Alexis Barrett
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 542 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 533 | +5.2% | SB | |
44 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 469 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 18 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Oleniczak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 13 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jasper Bunker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 6 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +5.9% | SB | |
20 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 947 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 786 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 759 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 758 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 757 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 748 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 750 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 733 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 723 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Anna Oleniczak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 718 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 706 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 710 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jasper Bunker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 705 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 705 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 683 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 686 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 669 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 678 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 668 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 672 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 671 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 668 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 666 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Lydia Collins
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 648 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Megan Marcks
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 641 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 639 | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 627 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 637 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 632 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 623 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 617 | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 623 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Bridget Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Amelia Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 618 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 608 | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 599 | +1.4% | SB | |
40 |
Sophia Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 603 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 603 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 601 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 590 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Haley Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 583 | +0.0% | PB | |
45 |
Kirby Tock
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 576 | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Zoe Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 584 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 583 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Mackey Vandixhorn
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 573 | +1.5% | SB | |
49 |
Makenna Winnicki
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 578 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Elizabeth Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 576 | +6.0% | SB | |
51 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 571 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Amanda O'Malley
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 537 | +0.1% | SB | |
53 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 504 | +1.7% | SB | |
54 |
Bridget Thuli
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 451 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 14 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 870 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 831 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 883 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 813 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 813 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 786 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 777 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 769 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 769 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 767 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 762 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 759 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 818 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 743 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 740 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 733 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 724 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 713 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 708 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 698 | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 695 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 693 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
26 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 674 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 658 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 717 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Lindsey Landvatter
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 656 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 648 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 634 | +5.7% | PB | |
33 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 632 | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 627 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Estella Gabor
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 622 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 610 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Carly Oosterhof
DFAC
|
DFAC | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Lilbit Schutz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 666 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 605 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Claire Sweeney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 604 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 602 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 599 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Bella Gonzales
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 657 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 653 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Eva Beier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 593 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 651 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 651 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 645 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 584 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 643 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 578 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 631 | -2.5% | ||
55 |
Victoria Helvig
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 568 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Kate Messner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 551 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 610 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 546 | +2.6% | PB | |
60 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 603 | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Lisa Kennedy
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 544 | +2.3% | PB | |
62 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 597 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Sophie Benson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 591 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 589 | +3.2% | PB | |
65 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 584 | -2.6% | ||
66 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 525 | +3.7% | SB | |
67 |
Ashley Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 583 | +4.7% | PB | |
68 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 582 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 520 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Skylar Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.6% | ||
71 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 515 | +7.8% | PB | |
72 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 561 | -2.3% | ||
72 |
Natalie Bloomhuff
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 502 | +1.0% | SB | |
74 |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 496 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Maija Carriveau
River Cities Str
|
River Cities Str | 496 | -1.4% | ||
76 |
Faith Forsberg
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 488 | +2.0% | PB | |
77 |
Madeleine Letendre
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 473 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 506 | +4.6% | PB | |
79 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 424 | +3.1% | PB | |
80 |
Emma Neumann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 370 | +8.1% | PB | |
– |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |