Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 13 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Morrow
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 8 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Stepanovich
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 6 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 834 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 789 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 752 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 736 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 733 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 724 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 695 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 676 | – | ||
9 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 666 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 662 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Morrow
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 608 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 598 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 552 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Stepanovich
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 536 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 24 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 13 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Forrest Peterson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Conn
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 741 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 761 | -5.8% | ||
3 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 747 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 698 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 717 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 713 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 703 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 699 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 667 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Forrest Peterson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 666 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 649 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jake Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 674 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 662 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 658 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Michael Conn
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 597 | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 627 | +4.9% | SB | |
18 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 613 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 591 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 581 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 553 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 517 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 543 | – | ||
24 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 505 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 411 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mehul Rangbulla
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 13 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joshua Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 6 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 742 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 834 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 710 | -6.7% | ||
4 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 618 | – | PB | |
5 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 610 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 696 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 558 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mehul Rangbulla
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 515 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 615 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Johnson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 484 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Joshua Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 582 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 559 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 453 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 310 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 308 | -5.9% |