1
|
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
7
|
-0.7%
|
|
3
|
Jack Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
6
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
4
|
Neekan Nasiri
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
5
|
-2.8%
|
|
5
|
Connor Kwiatkowski
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Max Erdmann
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Caleb Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
2
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
8
|
Quinn Paulsen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
George Haracz
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Konnor Pilger
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Nathan Ivens
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Evan Harrison
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Michael Liberman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Bret Nerbun
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Silas Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
16
|
James Vajgrt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
-5.4%
|
|
17
|
Philip Malo
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Will Gargulak
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Josh Nazareth
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Henry Chapon
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
21
|
Elijah Garcia
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
22
|
Benjamin Cowan
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Mason Sande
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jack McMurray
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
25
|
Noah Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Amr Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
27
|
Henry Steffes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Connor Paltzer
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jaden Szatkowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
30
|
Lucas Campana
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Benjamin Hsieh
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Ian Bock
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Drew Crees
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jonathan Tacey
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
35
|
Bryce Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
36
|
Rijad Dizdarevic
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Marshall Bennett
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Jonathan Harwood
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Porter Fencl
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Ethan Wick
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ian Cura
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Levi Anderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Sadev Desai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Iker Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Samuel Persell
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Elliot Persell
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Colman Hanlon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
48
|
Evan Portnoy
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Maxx Roberts
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Graham Johnson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Nicholas Sisto
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Edison Huck
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luke Ohlendorf
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ezra Linnan
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Darren Powell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bryce Ebbens
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kellan Glenn
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|