Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
1 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Lance Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Davis Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Campbell Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Jackson Murray
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Wheeler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Koby Renfert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Harper Stolte
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Benia Twardowski-Bentkowsk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Adhyan Prasad
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryker Bailey
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jackson Walker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Quinn Worman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Avery Lodahl
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ty Casper
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Hudson
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Reis Wisneski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Logan Reeder
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Caden Ayala
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Ted Plewa
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Carey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Cody Semler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nate Klitzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Will Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Braeden Simonis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Milbrath
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | – | ||
33 |
Sean Kendellen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Keegan Wichman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Daubert
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Benja Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Roberts
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | NS | – | – |