Swimcloud

IL LFSC A-B-B MONSTER MASH

  • Completed
  • Oct. 28–29, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pleasant Prairie, WI

50 Fly Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lilian Reader Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 26.96
764
2 Lauren Malinowski Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 27.22
692
3 Lily Consiglio YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 27.71
651
4 Paige Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 28.02
581
5 Gracie Colvin STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 29.34
663 +2.4% PB
6 Ava Goodno South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 29.86
529
7 Grace Radke South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 29.99
519 PB
8 Sydney Miller South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 30.17
505
9 Madeline Bartz Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 30.38
489
10 Ella Gasparini Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 31.09
437
11 Gabrielle LePine South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 31.74
391 PB
12 Isabella Piatek Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 32.02
372
13 Jenna Wild YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 32.03
371
14 Courtney Estes Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 32.19
360
15 Rose Lawless YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 32.25
356
16 Riley Tesch South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 32.37
348
17 Margaret Krajnak South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 33.26
245
18 Myk Cram Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 33.30
204
18 Annie Lewis YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 33.30
287
20 Emily Walton YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 33.60
268
21 Lauren Wunderlich Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 33.96
246
22 Lilly Westlund Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 34.22
230
23 Ella Spyrison YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 34.24
229
24 Rhea Banerjee Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 34.34
181
25 Megan York Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 34.37
222
26 Sydney VanDeVelde YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 34.65
205
27 Katarina Stanic South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 34.81
196
28 Samantha Pluskwa Elgin YMCA logoElgin YMCA 35.16
380 -0.9%
29 Liya Adams South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 35.17
176
30 Madeleine Bucklew YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 35.64
113
31 Brynn Sheahan South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 35.95
135
32 Kamyla Held South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 36.05
130
33 Grace Houlihan YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 36.89
90
34 Alexa Comess YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 37.08
82
35 Rebecca Kahn Vernon Hills Park District Tur logoVernon Hills Park District Tur 38.61
146
36 Emily Krawczyk South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 38.95
2
37 Emma LaPorte Elgin YMCA logoElgin YMCA 40.84
116 +1.6% PB
38 Olivia Vanegas Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 41.38
2
39 Emma Boes YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 42.60
2
40 Caitlin Sweeney Elgin YMCA logoElgin YMCA 42.91
48 -0.7%
41 Ryan Hanson Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 43.99
2
42 Caroline Castellino YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 47.09
2
Molly DaSilva YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish NS
Elizabeth Abrams YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish NS
Hannah Tracey YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish NS
Gabriella Cyrus YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish NS