Swimcloud

IL LFSC A-B-B MONSTER MASH

  • Completed
  • Oct. 28–29, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pleasant Prairie, WI

100 Fly Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lauren Malinowski Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 59.63
714 +1.5% PB
2 Lily Consiglio YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:02.41
611
3 Grace Radke South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:04.37
590 -1.3%
4 Paige Murphy Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 1:05.21
469
5 Ava Goodno South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:07.50
483 +0.0% PB
6 Gracie Colvin STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 1:07.88
569
7 Jocelyn Zgola South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:08.17
414
8 Sophie Lammers McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:09.37
422 PB
9 Cate Seward McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:09.79
409
10 Madyson Gomez Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 1:09.88
318
11 Abigail Israeli McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:10.30
346 PB
12 Morgan Toupal South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:10.84
376
13 Sydney Miller South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:11.11
368 -3.5%
14 Ella Gasparini Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 1:12.05
339 PB
15 Annie Brown McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:12.42
328 PB
16 Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:12.46
327
17 Myk Cram Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 1:13.19
222
18 Courtney Estes Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 1:13.67
292
19 Gabrielle LePine South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:13.94
284
20 Rhea Banerjee Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:14.85
215
21 Katie McGrath Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:15.01
254
22 Riley Tesch South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:15.20
249 PB
23 Isabella Piatek Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 1:16.01
227
24 Gabriella Cyrus YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:16.33
219
25 Megan Mellock South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:16.94
161
26 Kira Goodbear South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:19.78
133 PB
27 Julia Goodrich Vernon Hills Park District Tur logoVernon Hills Park District Tur 1:21.27
228
28 Ella Spyrison YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:22.15
82
29 Andrea Smith Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 1:22.63
73
30 Megan York Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 1:23.33
60
31 Kamyla Held South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:27.03
6
32 Shriya Kansra South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:27.11
5
33 Brynn Sheahan South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:29.88
2
34 Olivia Vanegas Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:30.94
2
35 Kaila Williams McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:31.71
2
36 Rachael Mullins McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:37.54
2
37 Lucy Gillard South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:39.22
2
38 Carly Buelow South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:39.52
2
39 Madeline Matsis McGaw YMCA Swim Team logoMcGaw YMCA Swim Team 1:41.43
2
40 Ryan Hanson Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:48.77
2
Hanna Haataja South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team NS
Maylin Underwood South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team NS