Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dreamer Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Katy McCarter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Aubrey Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nancy Liddle
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kiara Borchardt
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryann Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 619 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Dreamer Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 606 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Katy McCarter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 604 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aubrey Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 595 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 594 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Nancy Liddle
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryann Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 477 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Kiara Borchardt
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 434 | – | PB | |
9 |
Molly McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 427 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kasey Romspert
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 420 | – | PB | |
11 |
Boo Rogers
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 375 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kara Johnson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 387 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kylie Mullaly
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adeline Berry
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 361 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Blanton-Yourkowski
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 353 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Dittlinger
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 346 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Tempest Willequer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 335 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 326 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Grace West
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 292 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Lily Merizon
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 283 | – | ||
21 |
Kaylee Vertz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 270 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 267 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Brianna Menadelook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 227 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Rachael Pitsch
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 222 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lucy Hankins
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 201 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maile Quigley
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 176 | – | ||
27 |
Evelyn Rodriguez
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 144 | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Kira Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Cravens
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lylah Murrah
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Coulter
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tahlia Gerger
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Renee Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lylah Murrah
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 519 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Coulter
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 450 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 447 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 431 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Renee Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
8 |
Tahlia Gerger
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
9 |
Allie Morgan
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 352 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Heidersdorf
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 331 | – | ||
11 |
Jenny Chester
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 306 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aeia Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 303 | – | PB | |
13 |
Makenna Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 298 | +8.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sierra Kanouse
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 296 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josephine Rogness
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 277 | – | ||
16 |
Ally Ferguson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 269 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Beck
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 218 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shylee Spansel
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 213 | – | ||
19 |
Bristol Johnson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 200 | – | ||
20 |
Tatelyn Dixon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 193 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Cadence Stull
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 187 | – | ||
22 |
Alana Marie Esguerra
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 184 | – | ||
23 |
Madisyn Stimac
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 179 | – | ||
– |
Peyton Helton
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Katchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kara Krause
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Dea Sustaita
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 579 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Katchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 575 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kara Krause
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
4 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 453 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 379 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 369 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dea Sustaita
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 363 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nevaeh Allen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 346 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anita Morrison
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
11 |
Mikayla Neal
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 299 | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Napolilli
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 263 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Maria Girbacea
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 263 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaia Reeg
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 250 | – | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Mills
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 226 | – | ||
16 |
Mary Erin MacDonald
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 212 | – | ||
17 |
Greta Faignant
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 195 | – | ||
18 |
Meah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 169 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Sophia Schultze
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 168 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 9 | +10.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Delgado
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sariah Smith
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mariella Belliston
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucia Chapell
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hana Honkola
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | – | ||
– |
Annabelle Franciscone
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Delgado
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sariah Smith
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 2 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mariella Belliston
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | – | PB | |
6 |
Annabelle Franciscone
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Lucia Chapell
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hana Honkola
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Hazel Pearson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Dohrn
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Manami Lehman
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pacific Ricke
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Talia Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ada Creighton
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Shaye Persinger
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Turner
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Maria Bunch
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Audrey Howard
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kalea Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Catherine Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Reese Romspert
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Aurora Scott
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | – | – | ||
12 |
Deedee Mills
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Angela Huffer
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Amya Smith
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | – | – | ||
15 |
Brooklyn Whitethorn
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jocelyn Umphenour
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | – |