Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dreamer Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katy McCarter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Cegelka
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 5 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Aubrey Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nancy Liddle
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Blanton-Yourkowski
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alicia Sarnowski
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dreamer Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Cegelka
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 670 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Katy McCarter
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nancy Liddle
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aubrey Cheng
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 556 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Alicia Sarnowski
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ella Blanton-Yourkowski
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
9 |
Boo Rogers
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 504 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kiara Borchardt
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 451 | – | ||
11 |
Kasey Romspert
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 430 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adeline Berry
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tempest Willequer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 401 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madelyn Barkman
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 386 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brooke Dittlinger
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 382 | – | ||
16 |
Lily Merizon
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 379 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren White
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 366 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 356 | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Grace West
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 347 | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Kaylee Vertz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 339 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Rachael Pitsch
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 312 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kira Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
23 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 290 | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Taunton
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 283 | – | ||
25 |
Kylie Mullaly
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 257 | – | ||
26 |
Brianna Menadelook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 255 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Riley Cravens
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 241 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexa Godkin
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 194 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maile Quigley
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 185 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evelyn Rodriguez
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 150 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Laura Study
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 141 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Catherine Davis
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 113 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Coulter
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Renee Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Allie Morgan
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Emily Taylor
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Ally Ferguson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Coulter
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
3 |
Renee Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Taylor
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
6 |
Riley Traxler
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allie Morgan
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ally Ferguson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 413 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joscelyn Barrette
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 356 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aleah Shull
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 355 | – | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Helton
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 351 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cassidy Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 346 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Aeia Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 344 | – | ||
14 |
Madisyn Stimac
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 341 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josephine Rogness
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 338 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tahlia Gerger
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 315 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adeleine Rogers
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 306 | – | ||
18 |
Riley Whisler
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 304 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Shylee Spansel
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 300 | – | ||
20 |
Maya Burgan
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
21 |
Alana Marie Esguerra
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 279 | – | ||
22 |
Olivia Beck
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 275 | – | PB | |
23 |
Makenna Beshears
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 266 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Tatelyn Dixon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 261 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Hartley Miller
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 255 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cadence Stull
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 251 | – | ||
27 |
Madelyn Boman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 248 | – | ||
28 |
Bristol Johnson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 238 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jamie Heidersdorf
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 224 | – | ||
– |
Lylah Murrah
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Kara Krause
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Boyce
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Alison Narog
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Alex Jenkins
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Jasmine Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kara Krause
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Boyce
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
4 |
Regan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alison Narog
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jasmine Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 534 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Jenkins
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evie Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 434 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Elise Petrie
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 385 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 374 | – | ||
12 |
Harmony Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nevaeh Allen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 364 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vanessa Wood
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 357 | – | ||
15 |
Maggie Dean
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 352 | – | ||
16 |
Anita Morrison
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
17 |
Mia Nappi
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 299 | – | PB | |
18 |
Symone Bailey
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 296 | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Mikayla Neal
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 283 | – | ||
20 |
Remy Gray
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 269 | – | PB | |
21 |
Samantha Elliott
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 266 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Olivia Smith
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 250 | +6.9% | SB | |
23 |
Isabell Schumacher
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 232 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Mo Narus
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 229 | – | ||
25 |
Sophia Schultze
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 215 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Maria Girbacea
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Ross-Hirsh
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Elsa Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Paula Morales
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
6 |
May Kibodeaux
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Emma Dohrn
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
– |
Charisma Watkins
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Ross-Hirsh
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 492 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charisma Watkins
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 413 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paula Morales
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 405 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elsa Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Dohrn
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | |
8 |
May Kibodeaux
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 348 | – | PB | |
9 |
Addie Charton
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 347 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hana Honkola
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 303 | – | ||
11 |
Lindsey Tatakis
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 287 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mariella Belliston
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 276 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maggie Herschleb
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 276 | – | PB | |
14 |
Makenna Stevens
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 241 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Waters
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 209 | – | ||
16 |
Luana Farmer
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 198 | – | PB | |
17 |
Devynn George
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 180 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Leena Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Katelyn Scott
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | NS | – | – |