Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt King
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Rafael BARRETO
KING
|
KING | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | +4.8% | SB | |
13 |
Tyler Goodspeed
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Nikita Polyakov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 734 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Aidan Wagner
KING
|
KING | 754 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 709 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 724 | – | ||
21 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 800 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 733 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Gamble
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 784 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 707 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 793 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Preston Bocchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 716 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt King
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 913 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 904 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 809 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rafael BARRETO
KING
|
KING | 851 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 797 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 779 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 899 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 796 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 753 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 762 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 745 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 782 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Tyler Goodspeed
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 748 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Eric Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 770 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 721 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Nikita Polyakov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 731 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Wagner
KING
|
KING | 754 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 724 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Gamble
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 797 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 740 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 692 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 707 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 785 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
26 |
Preston Bocchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Liam Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 724 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Cole
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 678 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 813 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Zachary Washburn
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 813 | – | PB | |
31 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 690 | – | PB | |
32 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 715 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jeffrey Harn
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 683 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 682 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 761 | – | PB | |
37 |
John Snider
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
38 |
Axel Johnson
KING
|
KING | 675 | – | ||
39 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 754 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 754 | – | ||
41 |
Zach Cermak
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 753 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Jack McGrath
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
43 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 653 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 747 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 693 | – | PB | |
45 |
Joey Vacura
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 650 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Justin Ridgeway
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
49 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 687 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 781 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Christopher Xia
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 684 | +3.6% | SB | |
52 |
Cole Nouwens
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 683 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
53 |
Nikolas Schwendeman
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 682 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 735 | – | ||
56 |
Alexander Karulin
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 733 | +3.0% | PB | |
56 |
Darren Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 776 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 775 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Haak Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
60 |
Eli Champagne
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
61 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
62 |
Joseph Dodd
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
63 |
Andrew Meneses
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 643 | – | ||
64 |
Richard Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 641 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 763 | -4.0% | ||
66 |
Tyler Smith
Blaze Aquatics
|
Blaze Aquatics | 637 | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 636 | – | PB | |
68 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
68 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 660 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 753 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Simon Jacobs
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 707 | +5.1% | PB | |
72 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 652 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 602 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 616 | -0.3% | ||
75 |
Edward Engel
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 598 | – | ||
76 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
77 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 638 | +6.0% | SB | |
77 |
Benjamin Liu
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
79 |
Quinton McCloskey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jason Cooper
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 592 | – | ||
81 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 591 | -2.1% | ||
82 |
Jonah Schedin
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 605 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jackson Hayward
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
84 |
Ryan Monrean
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 727 | – | ||
85 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
86 |
Maximilian Khaperman
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 629 | – | ||
87 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 681 | – | ||
88 |
Heng Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 579 | – | ||
88 |
Brian Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 623 | -1.8% | ||
90 |
Arnold Chrisstoffels
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
91 |
Samuel Sproule
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 673 | +0.2% | PB | |
92 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 715 | – | PB | |
93 |
Andrew Jumanca
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 613 | -1.3% | ||
94 |
Daniel Brown
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 612 | +0.5% | SB | |
94 |
Nick Lewis
KING
|
KING | 612 | – | ||
96 |
Thomas Hannah
KING
|
KING | 566 | +5.7% | SB | |
97 |
Matthew Adams
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
98 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
99 |
Noah Heaps
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
100 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 649 | +4.6% | SB | |
101 |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 566 | – | ||
102 |
Jacob McCarthy
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 564 | -1.3% | ||
103 |
Charlie Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 560 | – | ||
104 |
Andrey Khabibrakhmanov
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
105 |
Khai Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | +2.6% | PB | |
106 |
James Javier
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 679 | 0.0% | ||
107 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 675 | +0.3% | PB | |
108 |
Jeffery Liu
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
109 |
Dylan Ling
KING
|
KING | 740 | +1.0% | PB | |
110 |
Sam Bert
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
111 |
Daniel Han
Fast
|
Fast | 528 | +1.8% | PB | |
112 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 599 | – | ||
113 |
Ethan Ling
KING
|
KING | 484 | – | ||
– |
Walter Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Klinck
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryan Lu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | NS | – | – |