Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Roy
KING
|
KING | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ross Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Graham
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Chard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Apodaca
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 1 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 722 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 709 | – | ||
19 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 694 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Johnson
KING
|
KING | 733 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Osborn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 648 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 846 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 665 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Roy
KING
|
KING | 812 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 800 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 777 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 794 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 779 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Graham
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 772 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 828 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ross Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 773 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Chard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 757 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 737 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 722 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 703 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Apodaca
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 762 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 710 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 709 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 669 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 694 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 743 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Osborn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
22 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 676 | – | ||
23 |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Johnson
KING
|
KING | 724 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 879 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 712 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brandon Leung
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 711 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 652 | +7.5% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Lotzkar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
31 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 642 | +0.0% | SB | |
32 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
33 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 639 | – | ||
34 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 739 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 734 | – | PB | |
36 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 627 | – | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 598 | +6.1% | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Hagen
KING
|
KING | 720 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Colin Huynh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 664 | – | PB | |
41 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 598 | +12.3% | SB | |
42 |
Nate Harris
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
43 |
Richard Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 587 | – | ||
44 |
Cameron Birrell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 596 | +8.3% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Zhao
KING
|
KING | 595 | – | ||
46 |
Parker Wichelmann
KING
|
KING | 638 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 579 | – | PB | |
48 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 627 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Yatin Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 674 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nicholas Kim
KING
|
KING | 545 | – | PB | |
52 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 594 | – | PB | |
53 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 534 | – | ||
54 |
Samuel Chapman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 543 | +4.2% | PB | |
55 |
Timothy Woo
KING
|
KING | 538 | – | ||
56 |
Erick Johns
KING
|
KING | 527 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nicholas Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 628 | +5.9% | PB | |
58 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 526 | – | ||
59 |
Nathan Michael
KING
|
KING | 516 | – | ||
60 |
Alexander Stefanski
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
61 |
Alexander Tang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
62 |
Maxwell Eyrich
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
63 |
Sechae Park
KING
|
KING | 540 | – | ||
64 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 326 | – | ||
– |
Alexander Karulin
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bradley Wong
KING
|
KING | – | – |