Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Wall
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Bree Stowell
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Sarah Gill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Hughes
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Gracie Crandall
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Colleen MacWilliams
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Hanna Sasivarevic
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaiya Lawson
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Abby Ramos
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Katelyn Riddle
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jillian Perry
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Meg Harris
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Snyder
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jade Updike
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Addi Bassett
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 613 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Wall
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 593 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Colleen MacWilliams
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 520 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Bree Stowell
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 516 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Gracie Crandall
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 478 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Gill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Maya Hughes
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 440 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Hanna Sasivarevic
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 446 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Kaiya Lawson
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 424 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Meg Harris
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 410 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jillian Perry
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 374 | – | ||
12 |
Abby Ramos
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 392 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Riddle
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 369 | – | ||
14 |
Addi Bassett
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 347 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Jade Updike
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 345 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Snyder
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 344 | – | ||
17 |
Jaci Huo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 353 | – | ||
18 |
Ameila Deer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 330 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Dominguez
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
20 |
Savannah Eatough
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 325 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Ashlyn Hicken
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 307 | – | ||
22 |
Ashleigh Tanner
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 302 | – | ||
23 |
Shae Safford
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 315 | – |