Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Oyler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madie Sisneros
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Elliott Howe
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Dixon
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marah Smith
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Becca Goodson
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Elise Beller
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tiare Coker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alyssa Kotter
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Loyd
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Liza Slade
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Melody Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 5 | +8.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ally Cook
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brenna Leifi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Kally Morris
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Harvey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey McDonald
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 749 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Madie Sisneros
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 711 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Dixon
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 693 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elliott Howe
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 702 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Rachel Oyler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
6 |
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
7 |
Marah Smith
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 663 | – | ||
8 |
Tiare Coker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Becca Goodson
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 647 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Elise Beller
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liza Slade
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 649 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Alyssa Kotter
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 647 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Ally Cook
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Hale
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Loyd
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 603 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Brenna Leifi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Emily Harvey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 595 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Kally Morris
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 591 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Melody Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 585 | +7.8% | PB | |
20 |
Casey Cunningham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Smith
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
22 |
Rivers Johnson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 549 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Daria Wozniak
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bergen Braun
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 538 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Abi Frazier
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 532 | – | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Nelson
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 530 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Davis
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 550 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kennedy Callaway
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 545 | – | ||
29 |
Sabine Caplin
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 519 | – | PB | |
30 |
Rebecka Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 515 | – | ||
31 |
Rachel Johansen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 494 | – | ||
32 |
Millie Miggin
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 482 | – | ||
33 |
Gabriela Coca
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
34 |
Amani Jammoul
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 478 | +3.3% | SB | |
35 |
Morgan Davis
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 474 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sophie Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 494 | +5.6% | PB | |
37 |
Fanetupou Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 470 | – | ||
38 |
Arden Tesch
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
39 |
Ainsley Warren
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 467 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Kara Ngu
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Hilmo
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
42 |
Regan Marberger
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
43 |
Stephanie Dansie
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 416 | -6.7% | ||
44 |
Elisa Price
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 409 | -3.9% | ||
45 |
Trevi Ogilvie
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 427 | -3.0% | ||
46 |
Layla Glissmeyer
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 395 | – | ||
47 |
Hallie King
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 377 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Lindsey Cozad
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 386 | – | ||
49 |
Brynna Thompson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 319 | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Gabby Rhyndress
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 252 | – | ||
– |
Akalia Bostock
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | – |