Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Klawiter
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matteo Sogne
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rhys Winter
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 15 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sage Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Bless
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 11 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Jaxon Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Wood
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kent Yuen
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Carter Neerings
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Neil Bonemeyer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Dane Christensen
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tanner Rebalkin
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gavin Crawford
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Lawrence
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Peter Grinsell
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Zak Peterson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchel Armstrong
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yan Dvoretskiy
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
K-Man Page
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Shaw
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Payton Bouwhuis
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Micah Francis
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Saber
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Max Petersen
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tanner Partridge
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Payton Taylor
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chandler Wambach
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Isaac Vaughan
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Wes Kirk
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Anderson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Chandler Eyre
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Collen Lokan
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Zach Wells
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | – | – | ||
22 |
Tavis Jorgensen
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Browne
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
24 |
Oggie Riley
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Erich Bonemeyer
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
– |
Cody Chaffee
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | – | – |