Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Vivian Roberts
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 21 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Beardmore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Busch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Emma Guglielmello
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hailey Rees
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Ruland
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Kollatschny
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | +4.5% | SB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lexie Lukens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kait Weightman
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sami Johnson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Carly Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Claire Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Sarah Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Erica Pokorny
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Gigi Casten
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Gracelyn Cox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Bella Singh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Carli Staples
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Mikaela Molinaro
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +5.1% | SB | |
31 |
Annabelle Du
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Valerie See
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Rebecca Bishop
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Bryn Waller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
36 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Claire Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -4.3% | ||
38 |
Laura Saunders
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kelsey Roth
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | NS | – | – |