Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Gu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Stowers
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Cadence Randall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bella Cardenas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rian Bleyendaal
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaylee Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lorelai Bremer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jasmine Madden
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maris Haecker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Piper Jordan
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Caylee Londono
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Vazquez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Adkins
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Myah Rayburn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Finley Kamman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Emma Friedman
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Ching
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
18 |
Margaret Goydan
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Claire Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Seren Haecker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Artichoke Richardson
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Feng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Orsi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Ella Ivory
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
26 |
Luna Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Bryton Hurst
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Nala Malbrough
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Eden Sussman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Lily Snell
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sofie Rogers
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Avani Rohilla
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
33 |
Ella Canetti
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Taryn McManus
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Biz Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Audrey Cash
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Carmen Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +7.6% | PB | |
– |
Marissa Klun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | NS | – | – |