Swimcloud
ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Aaron Greenberg Yale logo 817 -0.6%
2 Drew Kibler Carmel Swim Club logo 807 -0.9%
3 Adam Koster Texas A&M logo 798 -0.9%
4 Luke Mankus Mizzou Swim Team logo 797 -1.2%
5 Matthew Willenbring Austin Swim Club logo 762 PB
6 Duncan Mulleady Texas A&M logo 745 +0.8% PB
7 Tyler Zelen Wisconsin logo 731 -3.1%
8 Justin Morey Texas A&M logo 729 -0.6%
9 Michael Thibert Texas A&M logo 721 -0.6%
10 Preston Varozza unattached 715 +3.1% PB
11 Bryce Bohman Longhorn Aquatics logo 714
12 Steven Richardson Texas A&M logo 713 -1.7%
13 Connor Long Texas A&M logo 694 PB
14 Sean Morey Texas A&M logo 689 +0.7% PB
15 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Texas A&M logo 664 -1.9%
16 Clay McAnany Texas A&M logo 661 -0.4%
17 Jan Collazo Torres Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 660 -0.3%
18 Thomas finello Class Aquatics logo 658 -1.8%
19 Luke Uttley Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 655 -1.0%
20 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 646
21 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 639 -0.6%
22 Matthew Degtyar Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 631 -0.8%
23 Josh Skabelund Brigham Young logo 626 +1.4% SB
24 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 622 +4.4% PB
25 Andrew Garcia Miami Swimming logo 621 -0.7%
26 Reid Banciella Miami Swimming logo 609 +0.7% PB
27 Noah Alkhulaifi Wisconsin logo 602 +0.6% PB
28 Drew Amaral Carmel Swim Club logo 600 +1.0% PB
29 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logo 597 +0.6% PB
30 Noah Peters Kamehameha Swim Club logo 594 -1.4%
31 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logo 589 -3.9%
32 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 586 -0.4%
32 Dylan Nelson Wyoming logo 586 +3.6% PB
32 Jared Kastor The Woodlands Swim Team logo 586 +1.0% PB
35 Aaron Lee Aquazot Swim Club logo 585 -1.9%
36 Stefano Batista Carmel Swim Club logo 582 -2.6%
37 Jaek Horner Kamehameha Swim Club logo 581 +2.7% PB
38 Alberto Cortes Aquazot Swim Club logo 579 -0.7%
39 George Liu unattached 576 -1.5%
40 Quinn Neamand Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 573 +3.3% PB
41 Aaron Huynh Aquazot Swim Club logo 572 +1.8% SB
42 Noah Carlson Kamehameha Swim Club logo 570 -1.7%
43 Tristan Depew Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 563 +2.8% PB
43 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 563 PB
43 Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 563 -1.1%
46 Noa Copp Kamehameha Swim Club logo 562 +1.4% PB
46 Kevin Sichak unattached 562 -2.7%
48 Tyler Hulet The Woodlands Swim Team logo 562 +1.0% PB
49 Michael Kulinich unattached 559 -2.8%
49 William Staebel The Woodlands Swim Team logo 559 +0.2% PB
51 Kanoa Sawai Kamehameha Swim Club logo 555 +3.3% SB
52 Andres Concha Class Aquatics logo 553 +0.3% PB
53 Reid Shorten Class Aquatics logo 552 +0.5% PB
54 Patrick Cavanaugh Carmel Swim Club logo 552 +2.7% PB
55 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club logo 546 +0.8% PB
56 Bo Dyar Nwga logo 544 -1.6%
57 Davis Wong Aquazot Swim Club logo 544 -2.2%
58 Mason Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logo 542 -0.9%
59 Brian Cantin Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 541 +2.9% PB
60 Jota Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 540 PB
61 Cal Parker Nwga logo 539 -0.6%
61 Derek Krzyski Class Aquatics logo 539
63 Diego Hernandez Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 531 -2.0%
64 Brian Wong unattached 531 -0.9%
65 Braedyn Ringgold Longhorn Aquatics logo 520
Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo DQ
Kyle Stoker Berkeley Barracudas logo NS
Jeremy Nichols Texas logo NS