Swimcloud

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Matthew Willenbring ASC logo 1:46.15 821 PB
2 Nick Alexander Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:46.18 820 -1.7%
3 Mason Tenney Texas logo 1:46.27 818 -0.3%
4 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Texas A&M logo 1:48.47 769
5 Hudson Smith Texas A&M logo 1:49.19 754 -1.2%
6 Luke Bowman Texas logo 1:49.67 744 +2.0% PB
7 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:51.40 710 -1.5%
8 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:51.73 704 -2.8%
9 Jaek Horner Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:51.89 701 +2.1% PB
10 Andrew Couchon Carmel Swim Club logo 1:52.17 695 +5.9% PB
11 Juan Jose Rocha de Murga Aggie Swim Club logo 1:52.38 692 PB
12 Sam Artmann ASC logo 1:52.75 685 PB
13 Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:52.93 682 -2.6%
14 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:53.30 675 -0.8%
15 Quinn Neamand Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:53.47 672 -1.7%
16 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:53.55 670 +4.3% PB
17 Jota Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 1:53.68 668 +1.8% PB
18 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logo 1:53.70 668 +5.9% PB
19 Jason Schreiber Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:54.26 658 -1.6%
20 Delaplaine Johansen Wyoming logo 1:54.35 656 +7.2% PB
21 Jerik Wong Texas A&M logo 1:54.36 656 +1.9% PB
22 Stefano Batista Carmel Swim Club logo 1:54.44 655 +5.5% PB
23 Brian Wong unattached 1:54.65 651 -1.0%
24 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:54.72 650 +5.8% PB
25 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:54.81 649 -0.2%
26 Jack Lanphear Texas logo 1:54.88 647 -0.5%
27 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:55.19 642 +3.2% PB
28 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 1:55.95 630 +6.0% PB
29 Drew Stagge Carmel Swim Club logo 1:55.97 629 -0.8%
30 Kanoa Sawai Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:56.11 627 +3.5% PB
31 Nate Tingen Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:56.16 626 -0.1%
32 Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:56.36 623 -0.6%
33 Nicholas Nakaya Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:56.52 620 +0.4% PB
34 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club logo 1:56.54 620 -3.9%
35 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:56.72 617 -0.6%
36 George Liu unattached 1:57.43 606
37 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logo 1:57.53 605 +0.3% SB
38 Bo Dyar Nwga logo 1:57.65 603 +0.5% PB
39 Cal Parker Nwga logo 1:57.70 602 +0.7% PB
40 Kyle Stoker Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:57.75 601 -0.5%
41 Gabriel Kennedy ASC logo 1:57.77 601 -0.5%
42 Nathan Huot Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:57.96 598 +2.7% PB
43 Alexander Borjal Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:58.06 596 -0.6%
44 Brian Cantin Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:58.69 587
45 Christopher Berg Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:58.94 583 +0.4% PB
46 Adam Fusti-Molnar ASC logo 1:59.12 581 -1.6%
47 Joel Hernandez Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:59.20 580 -0.1%
48 Joshua Bannon ASC logo 1:59.78 571 -1.5%
49 Noah Peters Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:00.55 560 +1.7% PB
50 Davis Taylor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:03.23 525 +2.2% PB
Alex Walton Mizzou Swim Team logo NS