Swimcloud

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 2:01.10 784 -2.6%
2 Dakota Luther ASC logo 2:01.23 781 PB
3 Hannah Womer unattached 2:02.19 763 +0.1% SB
4 Kendall Shields ASC logo 2:03.79 734 -0.4%
5 Katie Dougherty Carmel Swim Club logo 2:04.36 724 -2.3%
5 Sarah Kutz ASC logo 2:04.36 724 -0.2%
7 Ella Collins ASC logo 2:05.76 700
8 Sophia Sebastian unattached 2:05.77 700 +0.4% PB
9 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:05.89 698 +0.1% SB
10 Julianna Birlin ASC logo 2:06.21 692 +0.3% PB
11 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:06.49 688 -0.5%
12 Elisabeth Halm ASC logo 2:07.22 676 +2.5% PB
13 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:07.37 674 -1.1%
14 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logo 2:07.55 671 +0.4% PB
15 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo 2:07.82 666 -1.4%
16 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC logo 2:07.91 665 -0.8%
17 Malia Mills Aquazot Swim Club logo 2:08.12 662 -1.6%
18 Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:08.32 659 -0.6%
19 Amanda Anderson Aquazot Swim Club logo 2:08.33 659 -0.2%
20 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 2:08.71 653 +1.8% PB
21 Jamy Lum Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:08.83 651 -0.5%
22 Hannah White Carmel Swim Club logo 2:08.97 649 +3.0% PB
23 Devon Forker Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:09.04 648 -0.8%
24 Vicky Gong Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:09.23 645 -0.5%
25 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:09.28 644 +0.9% PB
26 Keeley Vardeman ASC logo 2:09.37 643 -1.3%
28 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 2:09.58 640
27 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 2:09.58 640 -2.0%
29 Juliana Witting Aquazot Swim Club logo 2:09.60 639 -0.1%
30 Maya Gulvady unattached 2:09.73 637 -0.5%
31 Emily Baker Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:10.03 633 -0.7%
32 Junie Leih Carlos Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:10.16 631 +3.0% PB
33 Meredith Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 2:10.44 627 +1.9% PB
34 Kaitlyn McDaniel ASC logo 2:10.84 621 -0.1%
35 Paulina Ruelas Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:10.92 620 +4.3% PB
36 Skyler Smith unattached 2:11.55 611 -0.5%
37 Mari Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:11.72 609 -1.7%
38 Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:11.73 609 -1.9%
39 Megan Beaulieu unattached 2:11.83 607 +1.4% PB
40 Taylor Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:11.94 606 -1.6%
41 Blair Williams Denver logo 2:12.18 603 -2.4%
42 Maddie Deucher ASC logo 2:12.44 599 -0.8%
43 haley hoefer unattached 2:12.65 596 +1.8% PB
44 Iliza Aguilar Miami Swimming logo 2:12.72 595 +0.9% PB
45 Legrand Pound Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:13.71 582 +5.6% PB
46 Alyssa Libang Class Aquatics logo 2:13.78 581 -0.2%
47 Lyra Gonzalez Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:14.15 577 -2.3%
48 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:14.82 568 +1.4% PB
Riley Lexvold Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Sonaly Wintermute Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS