Swimcloud

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Dakota Luther ASC logo 1:57.47 819 -2.0%
2 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logo 2:00.71 755 +1.0% PB
3 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 2:01.95 732 -3.4%
4 Katie Dougherty Carmel Swim Club logo 2:02.68 719 -1.3%
5 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:03.23 710 -1.3%
6 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 2:03.58 704 -1.1%
7 Maija Ninness Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 2:03.73 701 -1.6%
8 Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:04.35 691 -1.5%
9 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:04.75 684 -3.8%
10 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC logo 2:05.38 674 PB
11 Hannah Womer unattached 2:05.73 668 -4.9%
12 Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:06.03 663 +0.4% PB
13 Sarah Kutz ASC logo 2:06.06 663 +3.1% PB
14 Gabrielle Limon Wyoming logo 2:06.87 650 +4.5% SB
15 Sophia Sebastian unattached 2:06.99 649 -1.5%
16 Maya Gulvady unattached 2:08.32 629 -1.9%
17 Hannah White Carmel Swim Club logo 2:08.82 621 -3.4%
18 Miranda Simon ASC logo 2:09.38 613 -0.9%
19 Devon Forker Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:09.42 613 -1.0%
20 Paulina Ruelas Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:09.56 611 +4.5% PB
21 Morgan Croaning Carmel Swim Club logo 2:09.59 610 -1.4%
22 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:09.67 609 -2.1%
23 Andrea Felix Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:10.32 600 -1.6%
24 Keeley Vardeman ASC logo 2:10.33 600 -3.3%
25 Lyra Gonzalez Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:10.53 597 -2.1%
26 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logo 2:11.06 590 -0.8%
27 Lydia Evans ASC logo 2:11.34 586 -3.8%
28 Alyssa Libang Class Aquatics logo 2:11.72 581 -1.7%
29 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 2:11.92 578 -0.6%
30 Emily Baker Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:12.38 572 -0.4%
31 Meredith Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 2:12.40 572 -0.3%
32 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logo 2:12.46 571 +2.5% PB
33 Rylie Lopez ASC logo 2:15.70 531
Ella Collins ASC logo NS
Sonaly Wintermute Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logo NS