Swimcloud

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Rylie Lopez ASC logo 52.37 658 +2.0% PB
18 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 52.59 650 +1.9% PB
19 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logo 52.79 643 -0.1%
20 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC logo 52.84 641
21 Kaitlyn McDaniel ASC logo 52.89 639 +0.3% PB
22 Maya Gulvady unattached 53.09 632 +0.9% PB
23 Sara Stricklin Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 53.16 630 -1.2%
Mia Bailey Wyoming logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Quinn Schaedler ASC logo 49.02 803 +1.4% PB
2 Dakota Luther ASC logo 50.07 753 +0.3% SB
3 Kendall Shields ASC logo 51.20 705 -0.9%
4 Kristen Covello Wyoming logo 51.53 691 +2.8% PB
5 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 51.72 684 +0.7% PB
6 Ella Mazurek unattached 52.26 663 -1.1%
7 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 52.28 662 +3.1% PB
8 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logo 52.30 661 -2.5%
9 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 52.34 660 -1.9%
10 Blair Williams Denver logo 52.46 655 +0.4% PB
11 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logo 52.47 655 -0.9%
12 Sofia Carlson Kamehameha Swim Club logo 52.53 652 +1.4% PB
13 Ileeya Losey Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 52.59 650 -1.3%
13 Julianna Birlin ASC logo 52.59 650 -1.7%
15 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo 52.73 645 -2.9%
15 Ellie Shorten Class Aquatics logo 52.73 645 -0.3%
17 Maddy Harris Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 52.79 643 -1.9%
18 Amelia Talkington Aquazot Swim Club logo 52.87 640 +7.4% SB
19 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logo 52.89 639 -0.3%
20 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC logo 52.94 637
21 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 52.95 637 +1.3% PB
22 Mia Bailey Wyoming logo 53.01 635 -0.0%
23 Rylie Lopez ASC logo 53.05 633 +0.8% SB
24 Kaitlyn McDaniel ASC logo 53.27 626 -0.4%
25 Sara Stricklin Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 53.30 625 -1.5%
26 Maya Gulvady unattached 53.48 618 +0.2% PB
27 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 53.53 617 -0.3%
28 Taylor Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 53.56 616 +1.3% PB
29 Keeley Vardeman ASC logo 53.59 614 +0.3% SB
30 Lauren Gleason Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 53.62 613 +1.6% SB
31 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 53.63 613 -1.0%
32 Samantha Waples Carmel Swim Club logo 53.67 612 +1.0% PB
33 Grace Olivardia Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 53.68 611 -0.7%
33 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 53.68 611 0.0%
35 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 53.73 610 -0.7%
36 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 53.87 605 -3.3%
37 Jennifer Snyder Wyoming logo 53.88 605 +1.6% PB
38 Vicky Gong Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 53.90 604 +2.4% SB
39 Dani Fasan unattached 54.14 596 -0.7%
39 Andrea Felix Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 54.14 596 -2.0%
41 Taylor Politi Miami Swimming logo 54.26 592 +0.5% PB
42 Legrand Pound Kamehameha Swim Club logo 54.38 588 -2.9%
43 Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 54.42 587 +1.5% PB
44 Jenny Valido Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 54.47 585 -1.6%
45 Malia Mills Aquazot Swim Club logo 54.52 584 -2.2%
46 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logo 54.55 583
47 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logo 55.54 552 +1.7% PB
48 Madeline Sinkovic The Woodlands Swim Team logo 57.65 494 -2.7%
Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Sonaly Wintermute Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Ella Collins ASC logo NS