Swimcloud

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Drew Kibler Carmel Swim Club logo 1:34.91 866 -1.2%
2 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:36.25 830 +0.2% PB
3 Jacob Huerta Texas logo 1:36.31 829 -1.6%
4 Steven Richardson Texas A&M logo 1:36.32 828 -0.4%
5 Sam Kline Texas logo 1:36.51 823 -1.4%
6 Matthew Willenbring ASC logo 1:36.72 818
7 Sean Morey Texas A&M logo 1:37.89 789 -0.8%
8 Michael Thibert Texas A&M logo 1:38.10 784 -0.5%
9 Jack Collins unattached 1:39.37 754 PB
10 Felipe Rizzo Texas A&M logo 1:39.42 753 +2.0% PB
11 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logo 1:39.89 743 -0.4%
12 Mark Schnippenkoeetter unattached 1:40.16 737 PB
13 Jaek Horner Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:40.35 733 +0.7% PB
14 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:40.67 726 -1.2%
15 Gus Karau Texas A&M logo 1:40.71 725 +2.5% SB
16 Clark Wakeland ASC logo 1:40.78 723 -0.1%
17 Niccolo Velasquez ASC logo 1:40.80 723 -0.5%
18 Luke Uttley Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:40.92 720 -0.4%
19 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:41.20 714 -3.9%
20 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logo 1:41.34 711 -0.4%
21 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:41.48 708 -4.6%
22 Sam Artmann ASC logo 1:41.72 703 +0.5% PB
23 Thomas finello Class Aquatics logo 1:41.73 703 +1.5% PB
24 Noah Brune Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:41.86 700 -0.2%
25 Kyle Stoker Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:42.10 695 -0.4%
26 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:42.68 684 +0.4% PB
27 Caleb Black Nwga logo 1:42.76 682 -1.1%
28 Jan Collazo Torres Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:42.83 681 +1.6% SB
29 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logo 1:42.91 679 +0.1% SB
30 Cameron Kerr Texas A&M logo 1:42.98 678 -3.3%
31 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:43.44 669 -0.3%
32 Noah Peters Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:43.62 665 +3.5% PB
33 Andrew Couchon Carmel Swim Club logo 1:43.67 664 -3.4%
34 Jonathan Rodriguez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:43.84 661 +1.1% PB
35 Salvador Perez Miami Swimming logo 1:43.99 658 +3.6% PB
36 Noah Carlson Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:44.06 657 +3.6% PB
37 Ryan Ascencio Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:44.37 651 +3.7% SB
38 Jake Green Carmel Swim Club logo 1:44.54 648 +0.8% PB
39 Dylan Nelson Wyoming logo 1:44.55 648 +3.9% SB
40 Stefano Batista Carmel Swim Club logo 1:44.79 643 +2.5% PB
41 Nate Tingen Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:45.19 636 -1.3%
42 Chris Seymour The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:45.24 635 -2.6%
43 Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:45.48 631 -3.7%
44 Kevin Sichak unattached 1:45.64 628 -2.9%
45 Jared Kastor The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:45.79 625 -0.2%
46 Gavin Moak ASC logo 1:46.09 620 -1.2%
47 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:46.10 620 -1.6%
47 Reid Shorten Class Aquatics logo 1:46.10 620 -1.1%
49 Makena Ginoza Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:46.12 619 +1.5% PB
50 RJ Taylor The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:46.88 606 +3.8% PB
51 Micah Ginoza Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:47.70 593 -1.4%
52 Aaron Huynh Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:48.42 581 -2.1%
53 Mason Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:49.19 569 +0.1% PB
Thomas Colket Texas logo NS
Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo NS
William Staebel The Woodlands Swim Team logo NS