Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ford Blaylock
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chris Lindley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Richie Dauksher
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Dulaney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Venker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +3.7% | SB | |
12 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Fitzgibbon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lukas Gately
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Joe Zales
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Tran
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Carson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jed Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +2.9% | SB | |
21 |
Sokol Bajraktari
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Clark
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Mason Kelber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Bryce Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Eric Phegley
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Markus Egger
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Ehler
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Shrey Shankar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Belair
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Brandon Mahan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Miao
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jake Mitchell
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Paul Schwartz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.3% | SB | |
36 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Holt Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Wade Meaders
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Hansbury
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – |