Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
United States
International
CCCAN
ISL
Country
United States
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua & Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bohemia
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burma
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Ceylon
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros Islands
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
CuraƧao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Formosa
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Hawaii
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea (South)
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Mariannes Islands
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rhodesia
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome & Principe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia & Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Vincent & Grenadines
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
TĆ¼rkiye (Turkey)
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands
Wales
Yemen
Yemen, PDR
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
High School
Organization
USA Swimming
College
High School
Summer/Rec Swimming
Middle School
Region
AAU - Amateur Athletic Union
YMCA
EFSL
Collegiate Club
Pennsylvania
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
D.C.
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
EISL
League
BCIAA
CAL
CM
EPC
LL
MPC
YAIAA
Division
EISL
D3
Class
Class AA
Class AAA
EISL
Set default region
Home
Meets
Teams
Times
Records
Swimmers
Season 2017-2018
Name
Team
Points
1
Reece Whitley
William Penn Charter School
881.10
2
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy
729.55
3
Alfonso Mestre
The Hill School
725.60
4
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy
721.58
5
Alex Boratto
The Haverford School
717.50
6
Boone Brothers
Mercersburg Academy
715.87
7
Antonio Octaviano
The Haverford School
702.05
8
Matthew Magness
Malvern Prep School
700.50
9
Brian Brennan
The Haverford School
682.17
10
John Nelligan
The Haverford School
668.70
11
Evan Zhang
Mercersburg Academy
653.74
12
Tag Curwen
Mercersburg Academy
649.52
13
Sam Wesley
Episcopal Academy
641.95
14
Cruz Buitron
Westtown School
638.39
15
John Connors
Malvern Prep School
636.25
16
Logan Cort
Mercersburg Academy
626.95
17
Cole Whitsett
Episcopal Academy
623.70
18
Sean Keenan
Germantown Academy
621.70
19
Jack Christian
Episcopal Academy
620.65
20
Fran Curran
Malvern Prep School
619.30
21
Louie Franzone
Malvern Prep School
611.80
22
Tyler Russell
Mercersburg Academy
608.50
23
Jack Deppen
The Haverford School
605.97
24
Ryan Maher
Malvern Prep School
603.35
25
Matt Hopkins
Malvern Prep School
599.05
26
Gavin Loughlin
Germantown Academy
597.20
27
Theodore Vadot
Episcopal Academy
590.50
28
Billy Wilkerson
Friends Central School
578.22
29
T.J. Brooks
The Haverford School
576.24
30
Ben Wesley
Episcopal Academy
573.60
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
Filters