Event |
Time |
Date |
Name |
Team |
Meet |
|
50 Free |
22.99
|
Aug. 2, 2019 |
Henry Schutte |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
100 Free |
51.46
|
Aug. 4, 2017 |
Henry Schutte |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
LCY NATS BOTH |
|
200 Free |
1:54.61
|
Aug. 1, 2019 |
KJ Losee |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
400 Free |
4:04.86
|
July 30, 2016 |
Karsen Diepholz |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
800 Free |
8:44.33
|
Aug. 7, 2015 |
Karsen Diepholz |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
YMCA Long Course National Championship |
|
1500 Free |
16:15.54
|
July 27, 2016 |
Karsen Diepholz |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
50 Back |
24.28
|
July 16, 2004 |
Kris Brooks |
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA |
LE Freedlander Open |
|
100 Back |
57.48
|
July 27, 2023 |
Blake Rowe |
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breakers |
USA Swimming Futures Championship - West Fargo |
|
200 Back |
2:03.94
|
March 21, 2024 |
Blake Rowe |
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breakers |
Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis |
|
50 Breast |
29.33
|
March 1, 2024 |
Luke Vickers |
Jackson Community YMCA / David Y Phantoms |
LAKE ERIE SENIOR CHAMPS PRELIMS |
|
100 Breast |
1:02.89
|
Aug. 1, 2022 |
Luke Vickers |
Jackson Community YMCA / David Y Phantoms |
Speedo Junior National Championships |
|
200 Breast |
2:16.12
|
March 21, 2024 |
Luke Vickers |
Jackson Community YMCA / David Y Phantoms |
Speedo Sectionals - Indianapolis |
|
50 Fly |
25.08
|
Aug. 2, 2018 |
Colton Phelps |
Ridgewood Branch YMCA |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
100 Fly |
55.72
|
July 31, 2018 |
Colton Phelps |
Ridgewood Branch YMCA |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
200 Fly |
2:04.99
|
Aug. 6, 2019 |
KJ Losee |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
Speedo Junior National Championships |
|
200 IM |
2:05.76
|
Aug. 4, 2023 |
Angus MacDonald |
Birmingham Family YMCA / Blue Dolphins |
Speedo Junior National Championships |
|
400 IM |
4:24.75
|
Aug. 1, 2023 |
Angus MacDonald |
Birmingham Family YMCA / Blue Dolphins |
Speedo Junior National Championships |
|
200 Free Relay |
1:35.88
|
July 30, 2018 |
Losee, Boender, Dedert, Schutte |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
400 Free Relay |
3:33.86
|
Aug. 3, 2019 |
Losee, Dedert, LeTourneau, Schutte |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
800 Free Relay |
7:58.58
|
July 30, 2016 |
Puglessi, Losee, Schutte, Diepholz |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|
200 Medley Relay |
1:44.91
|
July 14, 2023 |
Helmuth, Vickers, Herring, Ham |
Jackson Community YMCA / David Y Phantoms |
Speedo Sectionals - Columbus |
|
400 Medley Relay |
3:59.78
|
July 28, 2016 |
Puglessi, Wilson, Losee, Schutte |
Rapid Area YMCA RAYS |
YMCA Long Course National Championships |
|