Event |
Time |
Date |
Name |
Team |
Meet |
|
50 Free |
19.52
|
April 1, 2014 |
Ryan Held |
Springfield YMCA (IL) |
YMCA Short Course National Championship |
|
100 Free |
43.31
|
April 4, 2014 |
Ryan Held |
Springfield YMCA (IL) |
YMCA Short Course National Championship |
|
200 Free |
1:36.53
|
April 9, 2021 |
Quinn Cynor |
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County |
YMCA Swimming Festival (Virtual) |
|
500 Free |
4:24.26
|
April 8, 2021 |
Quinn Cynor |
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County |
YMCA Swimming Festival (Virtual) |
|
1000 Free |
9:02.78
|
April 3, 2023 |
Isaac Fleig |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
YMCA National Short Course Championships |
|
1650 Free |
15:13.45
|
April 7, 2023 |
Isaac Fleig |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
YMCA National Short Course Championships |
|
50 Back |
20.81
|
March 2, 2012 |
Ethan Bott |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
WI LSC 13&O Short Course Championships |
|
100 Back |
46.55
|
April 5, 2024 |
Sam Lorenz |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
YMCA National Championships (SCY) |
|
200 Back |
1:42.36
|
April 11, 2021 |
Ziyad Saleem |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
YMCA Swimming Festival (Virtual) |
|
50 Breast |
25.50
|
March 21, 2019 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling |
YMCA of Greater Kansas City / KC Swim Academy |
NCSA Spring Junior National Championship |
|
100 Breast |
51.59
|
April 7, 2018 |
Max McHugh |
Door County YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
200 Breast |
1:53.59
|
April 4, 2018 |
Max McHugh |
Door County YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
50 Fly |
21.43
|
Feb. 23, 2024 |
Sam Lorenz |
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team |
Wisconsin SC Senior Championships |
|
100 Fly |
47.53
|
April 5, 2016 |
Daniel Hein |
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
200 Fly |
1:46.07
|
April 9, 2009 |
Luke Bushman |
Green Bay YMCA |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
100 IM |
49.81
|
March 7, 2020 |
Kaiser Neverman |
Green Bay YMCA |
Wisconsin 13&O SC Championships |
|
200 IM |
1:45.76
|
April 7, 2017 |
Paul Delakis |
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley Barracudas |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
400 IM |
3:48.35
|
April 6, 2016 |
Paul Delakis |
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley Barracudas |
YMCA Short Course National Championships |
|
200 Free Relay |
1:38.96
|
March 26, 2022 |
Pasholk, Youngwerth, Pecore, Pecore |
Oshkosh Community YMCA |
MN MYAS Regional Swim Meet |
|
400 Free Relay |
3:27.93
|
Nov. 4, 2018 |
Green, Gramer, Braun, Anderson |
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County |
IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge |
|
400 Medley Relay |
3:59.73
|
Nov. 3, 2018 |
Green, Harrelson, Braun, Beaty |
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County |
IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge |
|