Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Bulgaria
International
CCCAN
ISL
Country
United States
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua & Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bohemia
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burma
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Ceylon
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros Islands
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Formosa
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Hawaii
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea (South)
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Mariannes Islands
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rhodesia
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome & Principe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia & Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Vincent & Grenadines
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Türkiye (Turkey)
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands
Wales
Yemen
Yemen, PDR
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Club
Organization
Club
Masters
Club
Set default region
Home
Meets
Teams
Times
Swimmers
Season 2018-2019
Name
Team
Points
1
Yordan Yanchev
Sandanski
832.05
2
Josif Miladinov
Mladost'91
791.00
3
Petar Bozhilov
Atomik
766.88
4
Kaloyan Levterov
Slavia
765.60
5
Radostin Krastev
Sandanski
756.80
6
Zaro Nikolov
Sprint
752.30
7
Zdravko BABLAKOV
Bolyari 2009
749.95
8
Todor Todorov
Chernomorets
739.20
9
Simeon Sabev
SKMP Tsarevets-VTU
734.65
10
Blagoy Panayotov
Vihren
734.55
11
Pavel BANCHEV
Levski 2014
730.90
12
Nikola Savatinov
Sprint
726.85
13
Ivan Almadzhiev
Mladost'91
726.05
14
Nikola Paskalev
Olympia
714.50
15
Boris Milev
Olympia
712.00
16
Georgi Tsurev
KPS Asteri
709.50
17
Tonislav Sabev
SKMP Tsarevets-VTU
706.10
18
Deny Nankov
Psk Cherno More Armeets
698.45
19
Tihomir Todorov
Psk Cherno More Armeets
683.90
20
Angel Margaritov
Trayana Club
677.40
21
Alex Kolchakov
Olympia
674.15
22
Ivan Paligorov
Olympia
672.05
23
Atanas Avramov
Sandanski
668.95
24
Blagovest Todorov
KPS Asteri
665.05
25
Martin Vylkanov
Chernomorets
662.00
26
Elenkov Emilian
Psk Cherno More Armeets
648.70
27
Denis Koykov
G.D. Sport
648.10
28
Vesko Stratev
Psk Cherno More Armeets
646.10
29
Stanimir Raev
Chernomorets
642.65
30
Mihael Vasilev
Sprint
639.40
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Filters
Close
Men
Women
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
Age
Open
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8 and under
Filters