Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cullen Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Phifer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Taner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Thompson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 757 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Prestel
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 728 | – | ||
19 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 812 | +7.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Dixon
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 690 | – | ||
20 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 705 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Cory Mullins
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 674 | +3.9% | SB | |
23 |
Matt Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 627 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 680 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jonathan Yang
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Daniel Decarlo
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 812 | ||
26 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 801 | PB | |
27 |
Logan Wetterling
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 720 | ||
28 |
Noah Nicholas
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 674 | PB | |
29 |
Preston Browne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 832 | ||
30 |
Theo Hardy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 670 | ||
31 |
Jacob Gurley
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 653 | ||
– |
Logan Cornelison
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cullen Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 856 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 837 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 804 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
6 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 828 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 824 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 773 | – | ||
9 |
Blake Reynolds
Unattached
|
Unattached | 814 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 846 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Royek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 752 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 764 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
William Taner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 804 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Phifer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 761 | – | PB | |
15 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 760 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 756 | – | ||
17 |
Corben Miles
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
18 |
Jordan Thompson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 745 | – | PB | |
20 |
Wesley Carter
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
20 |
Caleb Black
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 725 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 778 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Quentin Talley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 721 | – | ||
24 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 735 | – | ||
25 |
Trey Kolleck
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 718 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Prestel
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 706 | – | ||
27 |
Jonathan Yang
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 705 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Kohlman
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 703 | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Dixon
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 702 | – | ||
30 |
John Ryan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 697 | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Brett Sasser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 789 | – | ||
32 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 711 | +2.5% | SB | |
33 |
Aidan Gaskill
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 751 | – | PB | |
34 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 700 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 775 | +6.4% | PB | |
36 |
Cory Mullins
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 680 | +4.1% | SB | |
37 |
Noah Nicholas
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 679 | – | PB | |
38 |
Logan Cornelison
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 769 | – | ||
39 |
Daniel Decarlo
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 756 | – | ||
40 |
Stephen Jones
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 835 | – | ||
40 |
Sam SCHWABAUER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | ||
42 |
John Carroll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 675 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Preston Browne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 833 | – | ||
44 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 658 | – | ||
45 |
Jacob Gurley
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 670 | – | ||
46 |
Logan Wetterling
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 670 | – | ||
47 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
48 |
Theo Hardy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
49 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 638 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Cole Dallas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 713 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Robby Jones
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Daw
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 631 | – | ||
54 |
TJ Shannon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 704 | +4.7% | PB | |
55 |
Mitchell Hunt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 703 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Christopher Castalado
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 624 | – | ||
57 |
William Griffin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 662 | – | ||
57 |
Joe Stephans
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 606 | – | ||
59 |
Will Mahone
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 621 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Aidan Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 601 | – | PB | |
60 |
Matt Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 601 | +1.9% | SB | |
62 |
Zack Hobby
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
63 |
X Reiter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
64 |
Adhith Pisipati
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 653 | – | ||
64 |
Zach Lowe
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 653 | – | ||
66 |
Jared Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 610 | +0.4% | SB | |
66 |
Parker Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
68 |
Trent Griffin
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 600 | – | ||
69 |
Tyler Stephenson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
70 |
Eli Condie
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 664 | – | PB | |
71 |
Yannick Smith
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
72 |
Cole Hinkes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 615 | – | ||
73 |
Benjamin Nordstrom
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 647 | – | ||
73 |
Aiden Hintz
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 611 | – | ||
73 |
Emanuel Abdul-Salaam
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jaxon Kite
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
77 |
Alex Blankinship
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 607 | – | ||
78 |
Arie Voloschin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
79 |
Patrick Leonard
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
80 |
Nolan Kendinger
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 555 | -0.8% | ||
81 |
Ethan Kim
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
82 |
Caleb Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jason Lee
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 619 | -2.1% | ||
84 |
JD Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 615 | +8.1% | PB | |
85 |
Jake Gleeson
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 520 | -3.0% | ||
86 |
Matthew Karpen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
87 |
Vlad Taylor
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 515 | -2.5% | ||
88 |
Jacob Battle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 566 | -2.2% | ||
89 |
Joseph Porter
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 556 | -2.6% | ||
90 |
Hakeem Reid
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 515 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Hobbs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nelson Montini
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blaize Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lawson Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – |