Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 8 | +6.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Groth
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Rachel Rector
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jane Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 585 | – | ||
12 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 577 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Courtney Carden
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 559 | – | PB | |
14 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 553 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 538 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lily Crone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 536 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kate del Balzo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 534 | – | PB | |
18 |
Camryn Wheals
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 520 | – | ||
19 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
20 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 509 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 680 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 676 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 645 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 624 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 616 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 570 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Sydney Groth
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 567 | +4.1% | SB | |
8 |
Ash Green
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 554 | – | ||
9 |
Rachel Rector
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 552 | – | ||
10 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 549 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Carden
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 546 | – | ||
12 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 540 | – | ||
13 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 538 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Jane Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 538 | – | ||
15 |
Camryn Wheals
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 534 | – | ||
16 |
Lily Crone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 527 | – | PB | |
17 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 508 | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 507 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 507 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kate del Balzo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 505 | – | PB | |
21 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
22 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 503 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 493 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Monica Van der Linde
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 486 | – | ||
25 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
26 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 471 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 469 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 460 | – | ||
29 |
Milagros Venanzi
Argentina
|
Argentina | 459 | – | ||
30 |
Callan Nel
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 459 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 456 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Kristin Sauer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 454 | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 443 | +7.6% | PB | |
34 |
Goose Valdov
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 430 | – | ||
35 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 430 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Dominique Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 420 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 419 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 417 | +1.2% | SB | |
39 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 417 | -7.9% | ||
40 |
Grayce Akers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 417 | +1.0% | SB | |
41 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 405 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Carla Meikle
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 404 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Udell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 402 | +5.8% | PB | |
44 |
Anne Criddle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 402 | – | PB | |
45 |
Naomi Glanzman
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
46 |
Daniela Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 365 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 359 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Meg Dyer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 359 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Diana Fresheur
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 353 | – | ||
50 |
Alex Hicks
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 307 | – | ||
51 |
June Bennett
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 292 | +9.0% | SB | |
52 |
Katarina Putnick
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 290 | -2.7% | ||
53 |
Sarah Tengen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 270 | -5.7% | ||
54 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 269 | – | PB | |
– |
Lia Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anaya Collins
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – |