Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 854 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tiki Saladin
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 766 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Aaron Sett
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
4 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 753 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 747 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 685 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 655 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 669 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Hene
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 685 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 673 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 727 | – | PB | |
12 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 695 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 783 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 650 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
EJ EPPINGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 641 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 759 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 642 | – | ||
20 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 774 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 717 | – | PB | |
22 |
Austin Hartke
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 606 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Liam Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 705 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Settembrine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 855 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Sett
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
3 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 754 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 753 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Tiki Saladin
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 651 | -6.8% | ||
6 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 747 | – | PB | |
9 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 685 | – | ||
10 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 625 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 674 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
EJ EPPINGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 761 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 656 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 697 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Hene
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 591 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 743 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Chris McMahon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 588 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 599 | – | ||
20 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 675 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Liam Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 671 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 622 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Austin Hartke
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 567 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 619 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
26 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
27 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 647 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nick Settembrine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 644 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Pierre
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 593 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 635 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 546 | +4.0% | SB | |
33 |
Douglas Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
James Preaskorn
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 518 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 569 | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 601 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 638 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 498 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 485 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 557 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 512 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 388 | – | PB | |
– |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |