Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 32 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 28 | +4.4% | SB | |
3 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 26 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 24 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 23 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Maxwell Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 14 | +4.6% | SB | |
14 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | +5.9% | SB | |
15 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Keir Uhlin
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Danny BONGE
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 661 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Klein
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
28 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
29 |
Collin Pettit
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 601 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Liam McFadden
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
31 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jeffrey Teng
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 589 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 787 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 774 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 789 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 786 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 813 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
7 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 747 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Maxwell Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 709 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 707 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
12 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 698 | +4.7% | SB | |
13 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 684 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keir Uhlin
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 669 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 673 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 745 | – | ||
19 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 680 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 677 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 635 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 623 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
24 |
Danny BONGE
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 689 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 642 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
28 |
John Klein
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
29 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 606 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
31 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Pettit
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 605 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jeffrey Teng
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 603 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Liam McFadden
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 667 | – | ||
35 |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 666 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 620 | – | ||
38 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
39 |
Rocco Evangelista
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 617 | – | PB | |
40 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 660 | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
NOAH KOLTENUK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 570 | – | PB | |
42 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jack Fenton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 577 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Patrick Vidal
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
45 |
Dylan Maziarz
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
46 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 591 | – | ||
47 |
Tyler Dorsett
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
48 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
49 |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
50 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
51 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 518 | – | ||
52 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 580 | – | ||
53 |
Carter Branigan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 646 | +5.7% | PB | |
54 |
Zachary Duthie
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
55 |
Kyle Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 521 | +3.3% | PB | |
56 |
Justin Yin
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
57 |
Colin Burnette
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
58 |
Zac Jobin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Nathan Olhasso
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 326 | – |