Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Molly Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 21 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maddy Chapin
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Summer Pierce
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 13 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 9 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Sadie Wallis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Sarah Minnigh
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Julia Martin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Molly Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Katie Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 3 | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Paige Turcotte
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Celia Kottakis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 751 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 747 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
4 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 698 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 679 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Maddy Chapin
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 676 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Summer Pierce
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 683 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 670 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 663 | – | ||
10 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | ||
11 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 654 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 633 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Julia Martin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 624 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sadie Wallis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 632 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Mary Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 615 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Sarah Minnigh
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 610 | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Paige Turcotte
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 606 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Celia Kottakis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 604 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Katie Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 597 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Savannah Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 612 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Annika Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 595 | -4.7% | ||
23 |
Paige Lettera
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
24 |
Sydney Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ali Testone
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 581 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Caitlin Gorton
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 578 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 588 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Meghan Bates
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 571 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 569 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Jessica Shine
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 563 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Gaby Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Lauren Thorne
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jenna Windheim
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 456 | -6.8% | ||
34 |
Sam Pratt
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 306 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Trietley
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 677 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amelia Hesler
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Allie Bashor
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Maid Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lexie Trietley
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 14 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Megan Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Shannon Belote
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Addie Antshel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Martin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Alicia Wood
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 829 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 804 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Hesler
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 693 | – | ||
4 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 722 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Allie Bashor
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Megan Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 630 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Maid Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 677 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lexie Trietley
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 648 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 648 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Verkleeren
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 644 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Rachel Martin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 588 | +1.9% | SB | |
14 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 570 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 570 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 568 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 558 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Shannon Belote
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 609 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Addie Antshel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 602 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alicia Wood
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Delia Ablard
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 547 | – | ||
22 |
Grace Kanaley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 545 | – | ||
23 |
Nicole Marchese
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 542 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 542 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 537 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Carolyn Zedack
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 576 | – | PB | |
27 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 576 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Megan Jermak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 570 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Anne Kealy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 508 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 496 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 494 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Paige Eaton
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 483 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Katie Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 533 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Katie Ottaviano
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 475 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Kit Briggs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 521 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Lindsay McCawley
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 517 | -5.9% | ||
37 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 466 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Kayleigh Hill
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
39 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 444 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Isabel Granger
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 422 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Amber Salonen
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 24 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Maria Pignatelli
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brynn Sandruck
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Fritsch
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Nessie Turner
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Bryce
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Chloe McCutcheon
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Abby Hinman
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 651 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +8.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 623 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 599 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maria Pignatelli
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brynn Sandruck
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 532 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Natalie Fritsch
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 523 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nessie Turner
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 522 | – | ||
14 |
Julia Bryce
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 456 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 427 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Chloe McCutcheon
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 390 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Abby Hinman
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 359 | -6.1% | ||
21 |
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 286 | -7.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 21 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alivia Shen
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Vanessa Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zoey Prezyna
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Onze
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Amelia Natemeier
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Daley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | +8.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Cywinski
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Tytler
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 7 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Mylie Philbrick
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 6 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Monica
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – |