Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Metzsch
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 20 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mari Aoki
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Cali Raukar
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 14 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Taylor Anderson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Rozier
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 11 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mara Newman
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Elise Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Allison Engstrom
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Madalyn Peterson
Tiger Aquatic Club
|
Tiger Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Deitz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Mia Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 3 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Lauren Yon
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Smart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Bartolome
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 601 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sydney Dicarlo
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 597 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eva Suggs
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 592 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Grace Knutsen
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 589 | – | ||
5 |
Eleanora Kemp
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Westlake
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 559 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Margaux Thompson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 546 | – | ||
8 |
Laina Emerick
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 527 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laina Emerick
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 586 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Kacey Kiuchi
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 575 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Rachelle Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 377 | – | ||
4 |
Sierra Buell
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 361 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
X |
Laura Laderoute
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
X |
Lainey Visscher
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
2 |
Sara Metzsch
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 690 | -0.3% | ||
X |
Kate Laderoute
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 643 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Mari Aoki
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 633 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Cali Raukar
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 630 | -2.9% | ||
X |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 626 | – | ||
6 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 612 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Rozier
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 607 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Taylor Anderson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 604 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Elise Kreutzer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 602 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Gabby Smart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 594 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Mia Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 593 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Mara Newman
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 592 | -7.4% | ||
13 |
Allison Engstrom
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 587 | – | ||
13 |
Lauren Yon
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 587 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Madalyn Peterson
Tiger Aquatic Club
|
Tiger Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Deitz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
16 |
Annie Bartolome
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 579 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Janelle Rudolph
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 579 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Knutsen
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 578 | – | ||
18 |
Eva Suggs
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 577 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 576 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Sydney Dicarlo
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 571 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kate Westlake
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 567 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Margaux Thompson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 561 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eleanora Kemp
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 560 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Laina Emerick
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 559 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Kacey Kiuchi
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 559 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Evonne Stehr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 556 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Danielle Doennebrink
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 551 | – | ||
27 |
Sydney Walker
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 550 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Kristen Harper
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 550 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jessica Coats
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 548 | +7.4% | PB | |
30 |
Shelbi Hayzlett
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 548 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Gabby Dang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
32 |
Jesse Ecklund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 543 | +1.2% | PB | |
X |
Angelica Bath
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
33 |
Natalie Cruz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 542 | – | ||
34 |
Paige Gardner
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
35 |
Brittany Caroon
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mackenzie Hale
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 533 | – | ||
37 |
Michelle Yang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 532 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Denise Dao
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 532 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Colleen Woods
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
40 |
Aidan Condit
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 525 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Landry Walker
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 525 | – | ||
41 |
Jessica Wierzbicki
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 525 | -3.4% | ||
43 |
Sierra Forbord
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
43 |
Coco Berkenfield
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 524 | +5.0% | PB | |
44 |
Hailey Pierce
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
X |
Liuqing Ye
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
45 |
Katie Maier
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 520 | – | ||
46 |
Niki Kates
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 518 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Rachel Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 516 | – | PB | |
48 |
Bethany Harper
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 512 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Madison Thurber
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 511 | – | ||
50 |
Jazlynn Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 509 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Wing Yun Au
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 508 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Izzy Hendryx
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 508 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Lydia Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 508 | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Shayla Markle
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
54 |
Kara Steward
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 507 | – | ||
55 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 506 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Isabel Swafford
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 504 | – | ||
X |
Nicole Neilson
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
57 |
Katie Cross
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 503 | – | ||
X |
Jackie James
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
58 |
Stephanie Lewis
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 502 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Hannah Gonzalez
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
60 |
Claire Cranch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 499 | – | ||
61 |
Micah Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
62 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
63 |
Kayla Stanley
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
64 |
Natalie Baron
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 495 | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Isabelle Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
66 |
Lauren Van Fleet
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 494 | – | ||
67 |
Madison Chase
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 494 | +2.3% | PB | |
68 |
Sofie Swayne
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
69 |
Kiah Lines
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 492 | – | ||
70 |
Stephanie Maeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 491 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
Megan Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 490 | – | ||
72 |
Brianna Lucien
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 489 | – | ||
73 |
Kalea Tetsuka
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 488 | +0.9% | PB | |
74 |
Laurel Skorina
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
75 |
Kelly Amanna
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
76 |
Allison Lund
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
77 |
MichaelAnn Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 483 | +1.5% | PB | |
78 |
Makenzie Norman
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 483 | – | ||
79 |
Lauren Bristow
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
80 |
Maya Clydesdale
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 482 | +1.5% | PB | |
X |
Emma Carter
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
81 |
Jordyn Dashiell
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 479 | +0.7% | PB | |
82 |
Torianna Wilson
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
83 |
Mari Rizzuto
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 478 | +4.0% | PB | |
84 |
Carolyn Sievers
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 476 | – | ||
85 |
Olivia Castro
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
86 |
Maisy Barbosa
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
87 |
Amanda Ashmore
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
88 |
Danielle Sherven
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 472 | -2.1% | ||
89 |
Katelyn Harper
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 470 | – | ||
90 |
Song-Nhi Vo
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 470 | – | ||
91 |
Abi Stucky
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 470 | +1.9% | PB | |
92 |
Abigail Millet
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 470 | -2.6% | ||
93 |
Angie Lindsay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 469 | -1.0% | ||
94 |
Micah Sharples
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
95 |
Izzy Gonzalez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 468 | -2.2% | ||
96 |
Kyla Dennis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 466 | +3.6% | PB | |
97 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
98 |
Hilary Petersen
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 465 | – | ||
99 |
Anna Vinnedge
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 464 | -1.6% | ||
100 |
Alma Freeman
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 464 | – | ||
101 |
Rylee Denney
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
102 |
Victoria Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 463 | – | ||
103 |
Sonya Ahmadyar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
104 |
Jamie Paik
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 462 | – | ||
105 |
Alexis Schmidt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 462 | – | ||
106 |
Audrey Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 461 | +3.7% | PB | |
107 |
Gabrielle Godlewski
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
108 |
Sahana Saravanan
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
109 |
Dominique Duro
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 460 | -1.6% | ||
110 |
Jay Jay Eaton
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 459 | -0.1% | ||
111 |
Chloe Smart
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 458 | -0.9% | ||
112 |
Kira Crane
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
113 |
Teresa Gerhold
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 455 | +6.2% | PB | |
114 |
Elizabeth Gallagher
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
115 |
Madison Johnson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 453 | +0.9% | PB | |
115 |
Samantha Sentenn
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 453 | +1.8% | PB | |
117 |
Catherine McRae
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
117 |
Emma Hagner
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 450 | – | ||
118 |
Sam Baron
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
X |
Cydney Pacheco
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
119 |
Haley Childress
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
120 |
Whitney Mundle
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
121 |
BreAnn Bell
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 445 | – | ||
122 |
Ruby Howell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 445 | – | ||
123 |
Rachael Davis
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 444 | – | ||
124 |
Madeline Eller
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 444 | -1.8% | ||
125 |
Cameron Thurston
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
126 |
Rylee Siripipat
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 441 | +1.5% | PB | |
127 |
Ava Abeck
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 440 | +1.2% | PB | |
128 |
Tova Andersson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 439 | -1.2% | ||
129 |
Shaylee Liddle
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
130 |
Taylor Jamison
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
130 |
Genevieve Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
132 |
Kelly Tran
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
132 |
Brian Inman
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 437 | +1.4% | PB | |
133 |
Rae Ann Dressel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 434 | – | ||
134 |
Calista Skog
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
134 |
Caroline McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 434 | – | PB | |
136 |
Willow Lopez-Silvers
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
136 |
Sophia Coco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 434 | – | ||
137 |
Emily Munjar
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
138 |
Lauren Sayles
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
139 |
Chloe Partsch
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
140 |
Tatiana Tubberville
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
140 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 427 | +2.5% | PB | |
142 |
Kew Clayton
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 427 | – | ||
142 |
Maggie Delaney
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
143 |
Apolinaria Prater
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 426 | – | ||
144 |
Natalie Neffner
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
145 |
Angelica Gil
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 425 | -2.8% | ||
146 |
Asta Liffick
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 423 | -1.0% | ||
147 |
Brooklyn Leiby
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 421 | +0.5% | PB | |
148 |
Kathryn Moon
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 420 | – | ||
149 |
Jen Wen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 418 | – | PB | |
150 |
Sydney Christensen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 418 | – | ||
151 |
Ro Holod
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 415 | – | ||
152 |
Reagan Walhof
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
153 |
Molly Jacobson
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
154 |
Natalie Donohue
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 412 | -1.4% | ||
155 |
Krista Kroiss
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 412 | -0.2% | ||
156 |
Hannah Tittel
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 411 | – | ||
X |
Rose Davidson
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
157 |
Lucie Mowat
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 411 | – | ||
158 |
Cheyenne Quilter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 408 | – | ||
158 |
Melissa Wang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
160 |
Lauren Kohlhepp
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 407 | – | ||
159 |
Abby Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 407 | – | ||
159 |
Tayla Liddle
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
162 |
Mia Reynon
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 407 | – | ||
161 |
Helen Daigle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 401 | +1.1% | PB | |
162 |
Anastasia Russell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 400 | – | ||
163 |
Miriam Skari
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 399 | – | ||
164 |
Stephanie Shelley
Tiger Aquatic Club
|
Tiger Aquatic Club | 399 | – | ||
165 |
Marri Kutz
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 395 | -6.4% | ||
166 |
Taylor Clay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 395 | -5.8% | ||
167 |
Kira Ashmore
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
168 |
Kady Halen
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
169 |
Bea Obaob
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 391 | – | ||
170 |
Laure Conrardy
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 391 | – | ||
171 |
Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 390 | – | ||
171 |
Keren Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 390 | – | ||
173 |
Katie Ueda
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 389 | – | ||
173 |
Gabrielle Davy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 384 | – | ||
174 |
Ellary Boyd
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 379 | – | ||
175 |
Emma Balogh
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 377 | – | ||
176 |
Danielle Snyder
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
177 |
Kira Grebinsky
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 368 | – | ||
178 |
Ellie Bailey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 364 | – | ||
179 |
Shelby Conrad
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
X |
Grace Gunderson
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
180 |
Lauren Drews
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 352 | – | ||
181 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 352 | – | ||
X |
Anna Kates
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 337 | +4.3% | PB | |
182 |
Maja Evans
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 329 | – | ||
183 |
Madyson Flaming
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 305 | – | ||
– |
Alex Moehnke
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsey Seidner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabrielle Rector
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Lawson-Rivera
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassidy Wells
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riana Scott
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathryn Hao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayna Van Stone
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aimee Ellis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Hill
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Skalecki
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaly Rendel
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Williamson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacqueline Bennett
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kennedy Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Kurttila
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Conacher
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Wineland
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – |