Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Catherine Buroker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.5% | SB | |
21 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nora Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Josie McGuire
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +2.1% | SB | |
26 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Emily Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Allison Kapostasy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
33 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +0.9% | SB | |
35 |
Madelynn Marunde
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
36 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | -2.2% |