Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Devorace
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Gotlieb
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cat Bruce
Swim United
|
Swim United | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Emerson Zahab
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Xu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Devorace
Swim United
|
Swim United | 682 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 651 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | 643 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Cat Bruce
Swim United
|
Swim United | 591 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Gotlieb
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 567 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emerson Zahab
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 593 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 548 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Xu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 572 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Beauchesne
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 538 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 567 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 561 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
M. P. Pederson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 528 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Cerne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 522 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kelley Reis
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 547 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Nikki Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 510 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Leah Marks
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 510 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Gill
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 510 | +4.5% | SB | |
21 |
Gina Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 503 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Maggie Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 488 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kyleah Gaydos
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 520 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 520 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ren Whitehead
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cassandra Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 483 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Marley Howell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 480 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Catherine Hauck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 477 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 444 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Rebekah Klem
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 473 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Alexa Eyler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 441 | – | PB | |
32 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 466 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Ogrean
Swim United
|
Swim United | 466 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jane D'Arcy
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 427 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Madi Buckley
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 459 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 450 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Lindsey Collins
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 448 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Rachel Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 412 | +5.4% | PB | |
39 |
Angelica Virzi
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 407 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Madeline Foust
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 434 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 431 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Paulina Galchenko
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 428 | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Sam Erich
University Swim
|
University Swim | 393 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Katherine Hagen
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 423 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Julia Tollett
Vermilion Family YMCA
|
Vermilion Family YMCA | 391 | – | ||
46 |
Paige Carmichael
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 388 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kasie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 384 | +1.8% | SB | |
48 |
Emma George
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 383 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Katarina Valentic
University Swim
|
University Swim | 410 | -3.6% | ||
50 |
Kasey O'Rourke
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 371 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Alyssa Thomas
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 369 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Ellie Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 399 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Julia Pophal
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 357 | -4.2% | ||
54 |
Dolores Martin
Swim United
|
Swim United | 384 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Ellen Riddle
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 378 | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Margo Hertzer
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 347 | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Maria Kloboves
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 370 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Miranda Gibson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
59 |
Allie Lyncha
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 336 | – | PB | |
60 |
Bri Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 362 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Laura Bute
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 359 | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Ashley Mennenga
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 359 | +4.2% | PB | |
63 |
Emma Glickberg
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 358 | +3.6% | PB | |
64 |
Gloria Ng
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 321 | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Ariane Monticone
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 346 | -2.8% | ||
66 |
Abby Williams
French Creek Y
|
French Creek Y | 341 | +5.8% | PB | |
67 |
Lauren Martello
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 281 | – | ||
68 |
Jackie Melaragno
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 247 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Amanda Toolis
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 242 | +6.3% | PB | |
70 |
Parita Amin
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 239 | +1.9% | PB | |
71 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 266 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Amanda Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 232 | -1.9% | ||
73 |
Maggie McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 242 | +0.2% | PB | |
74 |
Madison Hangauer
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 198 | +2.9% | PB | |
75 |
Elizabeth Imhoff
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 151 | – | ||
76 |
Gillian Wenger
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 148 | – |