Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Scott Bowman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Max Gustafson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Fomin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Bowman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Max Gustafson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 589 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 534 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Will Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | -13.4% | ||
6 |
Tim Fomin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 489 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 415 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 8 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Banks
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Alec Johnson
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 634 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 618 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Alec Johnson
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 546 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 481 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ethan Banks
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 467 | -5.1% | ||
7 |
David Hammerschmidt
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 299 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kaden Smesko
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 9 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Nick Bislich
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 8 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Szoke
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 636 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Kaden Smesko
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 617 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Nick Bislich
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 500 | +3.8% | SB | |
4 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 465 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Daniel Szoke
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 376 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
James Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Savage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
River Flatley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 709 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Savage
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 646 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 584 | -5.8% | ||
4 |
River Flatley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | -7.3% |