Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Sweeney
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Ryan O'neill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Haden Calegan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew McCarthy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Declan McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +13.3% | PB | |
7 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Kreher
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Kreider
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Konik
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Matthew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Jake Tovey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Aaron Boyd
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ian Thompson
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 755 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 773 | – | PB | |
19 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 770 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Essing
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 716 | – | PB | |
21 |
Carter Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 785 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
David Stoddard
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 591 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 459 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Allan Collins
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 731 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 702 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 776 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Chris Balbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 684 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Tim Maggs
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 767 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Will Eng
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 766 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Christopher O'Shea
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 702 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 654 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Sweeney
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 813 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ryan O'neill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Haden Calegan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 789 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 781 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew McCarthy
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 775 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 767 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
John McIntyre
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 759 | – | PB | |
8 |
Declan McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 747 | +13.1% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Kevin Kreher
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Kreider
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 737 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Tovey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 732 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 824 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Konik
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 876 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Boyd
The FISH
|
The FISH | 735 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 726 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 759 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Thompson
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 722 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Carter Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 750 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Essing
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Wroblewski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 726 | – | ||
23 |
David Stoddard
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 680 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brendan Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 773 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Tim Maggs
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 772 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Patrick Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 678 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Allan Collins
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 673 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Tyler Meyers
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 762 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
ALLEN Shmurak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 678 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Chris Balbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Christopher O'Shea
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 706 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Will Eng
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 755 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 668 | – | ||
36 |
Jack Hughes
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 655 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Stange
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 696 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
John Quinlan
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
39 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 737 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Henry Hu
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 725 | – | ||
41 |
Harris Kim
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 630 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 630 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Timothy Ho
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
43 |
Jake Bumgarner
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 629 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Conor Mullin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 672 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Anthony Mariniello
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tamir Zitelny
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 636 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Miles Oakley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | ||
49 |
Jackson Kish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 628 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Tyler Williams
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 618 | +3.2% | PB | |
51 |
Casey Sawyer
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 624 | – | PB | |
52 |
Griffin Nincke
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 612 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Nick Mathus
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 759 | +5.8% | PB | |
54 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 607 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Elias O'Connor
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 616 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Delano Townsend
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Michael Clough
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 695 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Kyle GARASE
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.5% | SB | |
59 |
Conor Rutigliano
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 637 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Dylan Roney
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 593 | +5.8% | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Kelemen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
62 |
Milos Gak
Roosevelt Island Swim Team
|
Roosevelt Island Swim Team | 536 | +0.8% | SB | |
63 |
Sam Trozenski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 540 | – | PB | |
64 |
Erik Buckingham
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 399 | +4.5% | PB |