Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Wallace
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jared Pike
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jason Coombs
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tama Tuitama
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | +7.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | PB | |
18 |
Alex Bank
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 628 | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 623 | ||
20 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 610 | PB | |
21 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 608 | ||
22 |
Jacob Rendon
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 603 | ||
23 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 572 | PB | |
24 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 549 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
26 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 590 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 586 | +0.3% | SB | |
28 |
Jay Madden
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
29 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Bernardo Lima
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 567 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 550 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Wallace
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
2 |
Jason Coombs
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 725 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 718 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jared Pike
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 711 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 654 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 645 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Tama Tuitama
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 641 | – | ||
11 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 639 | +8.3% | SB | |
12 |
Luke Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 633 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 632 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 627 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | – | ||
18 |
Christian Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Bank
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 617 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kristof Kertesz
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 612 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Rendon
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 609 | – | ||
24 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matt Holmes
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 592 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
27 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
29 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 588 | – | ||
30 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 587 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Johannes Johnston
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
32 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
33 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | – | ||
34 |
Bernardo Lima
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 573 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 570 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
38 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 569 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Jay Madden
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
41 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
John Meisenheimer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan McGeary
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 552 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Al Biala
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
45 |
Leo Lau
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | – | ||
46 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 539 | – | PB | |
47 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
48 |
Ross Maksymetz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
49 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
50 |
Seif Refaat
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
51 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 525 | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 521 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Karl Sarier
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 520 | -2.0% | ||
55 |
Jimmy Coyne
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 520 | +5.5% | PB | |
56 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 519 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 518 | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 512 | -3.2% | ||
58 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 512 | – | ||
60 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 509 | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
David Wright
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 502 | – | PB | |
62 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 499 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 499 | – | ||
64 |
Jacob Andrasco
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 496 | – | ||
65 |
Gabriel Baytan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 492 | – | ||
66 |
Owen Wheeler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
67 |
Ethan Carter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 490 | +0.3% | SB | |
68 |
Dylan Allen
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 489 | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 488 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
John Rinald
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 477 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
72 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 473 | -5.5% | ||
73 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 469 | +4.3% | PB | |
74 |
Christian Hofrichter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
75 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 461 | +2.0% | PB | |
76 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 457 | – | PB | |
77 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 424 | -6.9% | ||
78 |
Felix Rabito
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
79 |
Ryan Messinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
80 |
Jack Melnick
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 386 | – | ||
– |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Storm Hewitt
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Robert
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Sistare
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Li Li
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |