Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Kaftan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 583 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Celia Luner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Kaftan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 563 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 577 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Johanna Jekel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Allison Carlisle
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Tess Frey
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 833 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 825 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 807 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 795 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 792 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 744 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 733 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 704 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 695 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Tess Frey
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 692 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Johanna Jekel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 670 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 665 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 661 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 654 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Allison Carlisle
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 647 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 639 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 631 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 615 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 605 | +4.4% | SB | |
25 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 595 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Jamie Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 587 | +3.5% | SB | |
27 |
Cassie Stenger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 553 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 696 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 688 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 19 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 13 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +2.8% | SB | |
17 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 4 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 804 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 793 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 790 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 782 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 783 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 759 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 756 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 741 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 729 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 728 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 719 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 719 | +3.3% | SB | |
13 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 716 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 704 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 706 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | +2.3% | SB | |
16 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 699 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 690 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 685 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Emmie Mirus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Kristi Larsen
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 672 | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 668 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | +4.2% | SB | |
25 |
Mary First
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 665 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 661 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Roll
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 660 | +0.6% | SB | |
30 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 658 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 654 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 650 | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Willow Kugel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 643 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 644 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Taylor Stoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | ||
38 |
Jaime Kloehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 639 | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Paige Prestigiacomo
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 632 | – | ||
40 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 630 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Alyssa Roehr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 621 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Nicole Bellford
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 621 | +0.2% | SB | |
44 |
Hannah Van Dalen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 620 | +3.1% | PB | |
44 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 623 | +0.3% | SB | |
46 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 620 | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Meredith Huber
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Eva Anderson
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 609 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 610 | +0.9% | SB | |
50 |
Gabbie Froiland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 601 | +3.1% | SB | |
51 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 595 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Sinclair Richards
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
52 |
Emily Wright
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 597 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Mattea Arndt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 590 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Rachel Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 587 | +2.5% | PB | |
56 |
Gabrielle Goerlinger
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 584 | +0.7% | SB | |
57 |
Sara Biro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 578 | -4.4% | ||
59 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 556 | +4.4% | SB | |
– |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathleen Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 21 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 19 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Katrina Marty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Tina Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 805 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 804 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 792 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 743 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 738 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 736 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 731 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Tina Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Katrina Marty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 721 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 716 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 762 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 706 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 691 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Hannah Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 746 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 689 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 739 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 736 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 679 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 674 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Clara Sato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 658 | – | PB | |
26 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 656 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 651 | +6.8% | PB | |
29 |
Carolyn Christofferson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 649 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Malia Bissen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 698 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 640 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Adriana Van Hout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 692 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 690 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Megan Clark
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 629 | +1.7% | SB | |
37 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 628 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Rachel Jaworski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 682 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Haley Harris
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 679 | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Shaelyn Rutta
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 677 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 617 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 673 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 671 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Rachel Dallman
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Abby Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 610 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 664 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 664 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 603 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Gabby Mullally
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Margaret McGill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +0.2% | SB | |
52 |
Morgan Dommisse
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 601 | +0.0% | PB | |
52 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 651 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Kristilee McCadden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Lexie Burroughs
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 591 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Riyah Rudeen
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Hannah Monfre
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 645 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 642 | +0.7% | SB | |
59 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 586 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Sidney Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 585 | +2.9% | PB | |
62 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 638 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 635 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Natalie Sepic
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 627 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 566 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Kaitlyn Gehler
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 562 | +2.2% | PB | |
67 |
Katy Volz
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 614 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Maia McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 557 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Rose Parker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 555 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Elizabeth Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 555 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Hannah Kilburn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 609 | +2.6% | SB | |
72 |
Celia Luner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 548 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Cecelia Krause
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 546 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Becca Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 600 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Anna Bedalov
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
76 |
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 537 | -2.6% | ||
77 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 590 | -0.8% | ||
78 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 534 | +1.4% | PB | |
79 |
Sophia Oettinger
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 532 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Katherine Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 524 | -2.2% | ||
81 |
Mackenzie Koehler
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 515 | -1.7% | ||
82 |
Katherine Chmiel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 567 | +1.8% | PB | |
83 |
Carley Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 507 | -1.2% | ||
84 |
Peyton Harper
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 503 | +2.6% | PB | |
85 |
Maddie Glaser
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 490 | – | PB | |
86 |
Hannah Blob
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 524 | +2.6% | PB | |
87 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 521 | -1.4% | ||
88 |
Caroline Smith
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 509 | +0.2% | PB | |
89 |
Julia Carr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 485 | +2.4% | PB | |
90 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 418 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Lauren Bergmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Raczek
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – |