Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Pish
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Summer Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Portz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Meckstroth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Claire Gilmore
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Catie DeLoof
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Sascha Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 13 | ||
11 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | ||
12 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Gabby Deloof
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 9 | ||
15 |
Hannah Stevens
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 8 | PB | |
16 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Hannah Sakaluk
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Ariola
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | ||
24 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 677 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Sophie Housey
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
28 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
30 |
Emma Grace Pecha
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 655 | – | ||
31 |
Meagan Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 642 | – | ||
32 |
Victoria Postmus
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 600 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Pish
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 768 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 746 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 733 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Gilmore
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 718 | – | ||
5 |
Summer Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 717 | – | ||
6 |
Katie Portz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 716 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Meckstroth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Deloof
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
10 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 698 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sascha Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 696 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 693 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Stevens
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 691 | – | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
16 |
Catie DeLoof
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Sakaluk
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 685 | – | ||
18 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 685 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
20 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 679 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 677 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madison Wright
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Grace Ariola
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 673 | – | ||
25 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sophie Housey
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
27 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
28 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 663 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michelle Stefandl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | ||
32 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brianna Hines
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 660 | – | PB | |
34 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emma Grace Pecha
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 653 | – | ||
36 |
Haley Kornburger
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 650 | – | ||
37 |
Meagan Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 649 | – | ||
38 |
Victoria Postmus
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 647 | – | ||
40 |
Claire McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
41 |
Holly Morren
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 643 | – | ||
42 |
Alysse Fischer
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
43 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 640 | – | ||
44 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
45 |
Katie Kerr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 638 | – | ||
46 |
Emma Theobald
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 636 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kathryn Culver
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rosalie Yockey
Delphinus Swim Club
|
Delphinus Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 633 | – | ||
50 |
Brooke Sharkey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 632 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Sidney Kennedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 630 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kirstyn Abbasse
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 628 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 628 | – | ||
54 |
Olivia Barker
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 627 | – | ||
55 |
Mckenzee Gordon
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 627 | – | ||
56 |
Morgan McCafferty
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 627 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kate Rogers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 627 | – | PB | |
58 |
Erica Wirth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 626 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kenzie Arens
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 624 | – | PB | |
60 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
61 |
Lauren Mabie
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 622 | – | ||
62 |
Dee Gerke
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
63 |
Maddi Webb
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 621 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Alex Nelson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 620 | +0.1% | SB | |
65 |
Anuschka Sambel
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
66 |
Becca Knapper
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
67 |
Michelle Wang
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
68 |
Gabrielle Sanchez
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 616 | – | PB | |
69 |
Claire Cebelak
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
70 |
Markie Duffy
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 611 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
Ally Mayhew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | PB | |
72 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
73 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 609 | – | PB | |
74 |
Daniella Rupert
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 608 | – | ||
75 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kathleen Mulligan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 607 | – | ||
77 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
78 |
Livia Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
79 |
Taylor Vera
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
80 |
Katie Lafferty
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
81 |
Megan Johnson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
81 |
Lizzy Spears
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 602 | – | ||
83 |
Clara Baggett
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
84 |
Rachel Slingsby
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 601 | – | ||
85 |
Julia Brunner
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
86 |
Arielle Arnett
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 599 | +0.6% | PB | |
87 |
Maureen Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 599 | – | ||
88 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 598 | – | ||
89 |
Grace McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 598 | – | ||
90 |
Sam Postmus
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 596 | – | ||
91 |
Marissa Marion
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
92 |
Ren Debrosse
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 595 | – | ||
93 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
94 |
Bethany Abramczyk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 593 | – | ||
95 |
Isabelle Murray
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 592 | – | ||
96 |
Rachel Kriger
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 592 | – | ||
97 |
Mary Thielking
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 591 | – | ||
98 |
Sara Gaburo
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
99 |
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 591 | +7.0% | SB | |
100 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
101 |
Alyssa Conley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
102 |
Ana Estrella
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
103 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
104 |
Hannah Kopydlowski
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 586 | – | ||
105 |
Kendall Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 585 | – | ||
106 |
Meredith King
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
107 |
Casey Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 581 | – | ||
108 |
Brianna Gracey
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 581 | – | ||
109 |
Julie Kaess
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 580 | – | PB | |
109 |
Shannon Cowley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 580 | – | PB | |
111 |
Gwyneth Maloy
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
112 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 577 | – | ||
112 |
Julia Oostman
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 577 | – | ||
114 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
115 |
Rachel Ely
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
116 |
Sara Heines
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 575 | – | ||
117 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 575 | – | ||
118 |
Katie Hampel
Velocity Swim Club
|
Velocity Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
118 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
120 |
Claire Abbasse
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 572 | – | ||
120 |
Andrea Batchev
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
122 |
Amanda Thielen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
123 |
Taylor Seaman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 571 | – | ||
124 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 571 | – | ||
125 |
Ava Boutrous
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
126 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
127 |
Samantha Stelpflug
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
128 |
Jamie Vandewerker
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
129 |
Erica Morris
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 565 | – | ||
130 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
Clarkston Sea Wolves
|
Clarkston Sea Wolves | 564 | – | ||
131 |
Allison Franz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 563 | – | ||
132 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 562 | – | ||
133 |
Kennzie Hartmann
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
134 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 561 | – | ||
135 |
Carolyn Bischoff
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
136 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 559 | – | ||
137 |
Adelyn deTassanyi
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 557 | – | ||
138 |
Georgia Mosher
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 556 | – | ||
139 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 553 | – | ||
140 |
Katherine Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
141 |
Nathalie Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 550 | – | ||
142 |
Abby Wiet
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
143 |
Taylor Parrish
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
144 |
Krystal Karas
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 544 | – | PB | |
145 |
Emily Sawyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | ||
146 |
Patricia Freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 539 | – | ||
147 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
148 |
Kelsey Macaddino
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 530 | – | ||
149 |
Molly Bender
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
150 |
Care Kehn
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 524 | – | ||
151 |
Jackie Baldus
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
152 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 518 | -1.4% | ||
153 |
Christina Schott
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
154 |
Caroline Sisson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
155 |
Clara Steeby
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
156 |
Sarah Campbell
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 509 | – | ||
157 |
Hannah Clinger
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 508 | – | ||
158 |
Meg McIlvenna
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
159 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
160 |
Sid Schering
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
161 |
Carly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 484 | – | ||
162 |
Emily Zawadzki
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
163 |
Kaitlind Hooper
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
164 |
Carrie Horan
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
165 |
Whitney Brown
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
166 |
Erica Evans
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
167 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 429 | – |