Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tessa Giele
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 904 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Barbora SEEMANOVA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 868 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Marie WATTEL
CSM MARSEILLE
|
CSM MARSEILLE | 843 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Maaike DE WAARD
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 802 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Femke Spiering
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 799 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Ana Margarida Guedes
Ginasio de Vila Real
|
Ginasio de Vila Real | 756 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Elise Tanis
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 755 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Britta Koehorst
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 742 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Julimar Avila
Honduras
|
Honduras | 742 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rakah OPHIR
Maccabi Kiryat Bialik
|
Maccabi Kiryat Bialik | 719 | – | PB | |
12 |
Imara-Bella Thorpe
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 710 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kirsten Verhalle
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 703 | +7.5% | PB | |
14 |
Anne Fleur Willemsen
Azuro
|
Azuro | 700 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Mariya D'YACHENKO
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 668 | – | ||
16 |
Marie Maerevoet
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 640 | +2.6% | SB | |
17 |
Amber Celie
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 627 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tessa Giele
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 865 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Kim BUSCH
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 822 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Marie WATTEL
CSM MARSEILLE
|
CSM MARSEILLE | 810 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Barbora SEEMANOVA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 797 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Maaike DE WAARD
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 789 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Femke Spiering
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 781 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ana Margarida Guedes
Ginasio de Vila Real
|
Ginasio de Vila Real | 742 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Elise Tanis
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 740 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Julimar Avila
Honduras
|
Honduras | 732 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kathrin Demler
SG Essen
|
SG Essen | 728 | – | ||
11 |
Mariya D'YACHENKO
Ukraine
|
Ukraine | 717 | – | PB | |
14 |
Britta Koehorst
NTC-WVZ
|
NTC-WVZ | 698 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Rakah OPHIR
Maccabi Kiryat Bialik
|
Maccabi Kiryat Bialik | 691 | – | ||
16 |
Kirsten Verhalle
NTC-PSV
|
NTC-PSV | 685 | +6.7% | SB | |
17 |
Anne Fleur Willemsen
Azuro
|
Azuro | 675 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Daryna Nabojčenko
Ústecká akademie plaveckých sportu
|
Ústecká akademie plaveckých sportu | 670 | – | ||
19 |
Imara-Bella Thorpe
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 662 | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Ismay Lichtendonk
Dedemsvaart-AC
|
Dedemsvaart-AC | 650 | – | PB | |
24 |
Amber Celie
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 641 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Marie Maerevoet
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen
|
Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen | 630 | +2.1% | SB | |
30 |
Fenna de Groot
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub
|
Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 610 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Theresa Bechtel
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
|
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 609 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Marte Hieke Van der Kamp
HZPC Heerenveen
|
HZPC Heerenveen | 584 | +3.7% | SB | |
41 |
Marin Wieling
ZPC AMERSFOORT
|
ZPC AMERSFOORT | 529 | +0.3% | SB |