Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Victor Tamayo
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
James O'Brien
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 6 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Justin Read
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
ANDY GUO
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Wooldridge
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 496 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
James O'Brien
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 475 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Victor Tamayo
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 450 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 430 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Justin Read
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 430 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Whittle
Woodland Swim Team
|
Woodland Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Wooldridge
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 419 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
ANDY GUO
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 410 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 406 | – | ||
10 |
Shannon Fong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 394 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jonas Fowler
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 393 | – | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Chan
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 386 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Michael White
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 381 | – | PB | |
14 |
Clark Messman
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 381 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Zach Ennis
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 369 | – | ||
16 |
Tommy Tai
PASA
|
PASA | 369 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Bryan Sun
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 368 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Rodriguez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 354 | – | ||
19 |
Tony Shen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 353 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Nghiem
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 351 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
RYAN McCoy
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 341 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Camarda
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 339 | – | ||
23 |
Jerome Sun
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 335 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Smith
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 333 | – | ||
25 |
Taiki Nishihara
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 329 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
BENJAMIN WONG
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 329 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 322 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Anthony Yeung
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 321 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Kane Kaneshiro
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 316 | – | ||
30 |
MITCH MILLER
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 292 | -5.6% | ||
– |
KOSHU TAKATSUJI
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – |