Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Ladd
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Pulido
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Chloe Isleta
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jayna Wittenbrink
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Usinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Alexandra Grimes
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Ashby
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Maria Ferna Esteves Alcaraz
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fiona Hon
PASA
|
PASA | 479 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lillian Sun
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 420 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
HANNAH FOLMAR
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 416 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
JANNA Safran
PASA
|
PASA | 378 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Ladd
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 644 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Brittany Usinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Pulido
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Ashby
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 544 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Isleta
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club | 530 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maria Ferna Esteves Alcaraz
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 512 | – | ||
6 |
Jayna Wittenbrink
PASA
|
PASA | 508 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Grimes
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 507 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Yamahata
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 504 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Annika Mellen
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 498 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Kopas
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 495 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ariana Saghafi
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 495 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jenny Huo
KING
|
KING | 494 | – | ||
13 |
Alyssa Penney
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
14 |
MIKAELA NOCETTI
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
15 |
Fiona Hon
PASA
|
PASA | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kindle Van Linge
PASA
|
PASA | 482 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
HANNAH MORROW
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 477 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Alicia Chung
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 475 | – | ||
19 |
ALLY Short
ConKohrs Barracudas
|
ConKohrs Barracudas | 469 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Cali Raukar
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 468 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Selby Sturzenegger
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 468 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Megan Minor
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 463 | -4.4% | ||
23 |
Valerie Wang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
24 |
Paige Maynard
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
25 |
Choki Valle
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 457 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Kristina Fong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 457 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Holly Burton
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Shannahan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
29 |
Callie Garcia
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 445 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
KOE INLOW
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 439 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Rory Kearns
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 432 | – | ||
32 |
Lillian Sun
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 431 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jenna Campbell
PASA
|
PASA | 430 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
ANNA LUKSETICH
KING
|
KING | 429 | – | ||
35 |
Madeline Nichols
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
36 |
EMILY PRENTICE
KING
|
KING | 424 | – | ||
37 |
LEAH Cooper
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 424 | -3.4% | ||
38 |
HANNAH FOLMAR
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 421 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Meredith Klosterman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 419 | – | ||
40 |
Robyn Butler
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 417 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Hannah Holman
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
42 |
CLAUDIA LUM
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 413 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Vivy Hua
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 410 | +1.1% | SB | |
44 |
Brittany Percin
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
45 |
ANGELA TULK
Sun Devil Aquatics
|
Sun Devil Aquatics | 407 | – | ||
46 |
Hannah Eastman
Cosumnes River Aquatics
|
Cosumnes River Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
47 |
Emily Koksu
KING
|
KING | 406 | – | ||
48 |
Aimee Hatfield
Moon Valley Aquatic Club
|
Moon Valley Aquatic Club | 397 | – | ||
49 |
Mia Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 395 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Alexia Rojas
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 391 | -3.1% | ||
51 |
Victoria Kaijser
Moon Valley Aquatic Club
|
Moon Valley Aquatic Club | 387 | – |