Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emily PIA
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Elle Anastasiou
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Katie Diller
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 788 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 801 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 792 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 731 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emily PIA
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 724 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elle Anastasiou
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 718 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 690 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Diller
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 715 | – | ||
9 |
Theresa Goehring
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 670 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Samantha Leong
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 669 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Sweeney
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 669 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Brenna Ferris
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 664 | – | ||
13 |
Delaney Bader
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 653 | – | ||
14 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 648 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Tara O'Donnell
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 642 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Cho
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 636 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Courtney Cook
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 669 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Lindsey Prelgovisk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 619 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Jenna Carbin
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 509 | -4.9% | ||
20 |
Victoria Weber
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 493 | -1.8% |