Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyndsea Lam
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Burdge
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 17 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 15 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Hohne
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 13 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Alexis Cornell
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 12 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Erin Proctor
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Blake Broullire
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Bailey Ward
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Taylor Cunningham
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Lauren Betancourt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Merriman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Gracie Redding
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Christie Bassett
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
19 |
Bridget Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Daniele Weller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Justine Watkins
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -6.5% | ||
25 |
Emily Miles
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Holt
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lenae Ryan
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Julia Barth
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sylvia Choo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Alina Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Johnson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Sydney Turner
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +7.9% | PB | |
36 |
Makenzie Hatfield
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Seshani Thirunayagam
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Maggie Milewski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Jenna Metcalf
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
40 |
Sarah McDonald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
41 |
Saumya Sao
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Camille Carlsen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Megan McFadden
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Marina Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Alexa Taylor
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Chloe Robertson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Emily Kirkpatrick
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
48 |
Alison Dukstein
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Jennifer Childers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
51 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Olivia Jaeger
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | -4.4% | ||
53 |
Viktoria Lien
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Joia Herbert
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Emily Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Megan Hallson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -8.2% | ||
57 |
Caroline Boudreaux
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Tara Tovkach
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +3.5% | PB | |
59 |
Laura Floyd
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
60 |
Oriana Moreno
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
61 |
Maya Carlsen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
62 |
Vicki Roach
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Lauren Francis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +3.3% | PB | |
64 |
Lyndsey Guiseppi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Atasha Johnston
Hardee Swim Association
|
Hardee Swim Association | – | +2.9% | PB | |
66 |
Katherine Montgomery
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
67 |
Morgan Barnard
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Raina Hurst
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Tiara McMillan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
70 |
Courtney Gall
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
71 |
Casey Zeilman
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +2.8% | PB | |
72 |
Lexie Rider
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
73 |
Tikera Peeples
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
74 |
Kaitlin Rovira
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | -5.5% | ||
75 |
Abigail Noonan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
76 |
Alexandria Johnson
Hardee Swim Association
|
Hardee Swim Association | – | – | ||
77 |
Gabriella Blair
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
78 |
Brooke Couch
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -5.3% | ||
79 |
Rachel Kasiska
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Tiffany Gardner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
81 |
Leah Spratt
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Alicia Stoebenau
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joanna Krogen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christine Joseph
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devan McKenzie
Tampa Area Performance Swimming
|
Tampa Area Performance Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Gerace
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – |