Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stanley Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Brock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nils Gohlke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Nguyen
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
DARIEN Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Darwin Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Martin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
David Avery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Giovanni Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Spencer Tang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
DONOVAN Redd
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Belgutei Enkhbileg
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jonathan Miller
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
NIC RAFIE
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
ALEX Litvinov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Teodor Zelenskyy
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
William Rose
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
ALEX KUANG
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
23 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
24 |
Drew Kobayashi
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
25 |
Ben Sproul
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
AUGUSTO Gonzalez
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
DONOVAN Chan
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
SCOTT WESTON
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
NIKLAS BENGTSSON
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
30 |
Garrick Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Timothy Yao
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
32 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
MARCUS Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Sue
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
WILLIAM COUPE
Hills Hurricane Swimming
|
Hills Hurricane Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
SIMON Boeger
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | – |