Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Launer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Hailey Szews
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brianna Hines
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kira Webster
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Delaney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
21 |
Emma Barnett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Danielle Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
23 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kayla Dlugopolski
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Kylie Burgess
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | +6.8% | PB | |
28 |
Alyssa Toland
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Stephanie Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Brittany Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
Christine Ryan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Lucia Rizzo
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
36 |
Katie Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – | ||
38 |
Alyssa Udean
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Julia Portmann
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
42 |
Natalie Shoultz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Ali Church
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
44 |
Mallory Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
45 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Allison Cicero
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
47 |
Kate Van Meter
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | ||
48 |
Mary Knaak
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Rachel Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – | ||
50 |
Delaney Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Cassandra Kimmes
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ally Loper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |