Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando
Completed
Jul 18–21, 2013
LCM
FL
Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando
Meet Dashboard
1500 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Rafael Davila
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
16:00.62
20
–
2
Bobby Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
16:09.04
17
–
PB
3
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
16:09.44
16
–
4
Marco Hosfeld
Swim Fort Lauderdale
Swim Fort Lauderdale
16:13.81
15
–
5
Trevor Leland
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
16:17.78
14
–
6
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
16:26.13
13
–
PB
7
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
T2 Aquatics
16:27.13
12
–
PB
8
Jack Long
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
16:33.39
11
–
9
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
Adirondack Aquat
16:34.42
9
–
PB
10
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
16:34.64
7
–
11
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
T2 Aquatics
16:35.96
6
–
12
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
T2 Aquatics
16:36.18
5
–
13
John Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
Crawfish Aquatics
16:37.73
4
–
PB
14
Jack Deedrick
Seminole Aquatics
Seminole Aquatics
16:39.59
3
–
15
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
Gulf Coast Swim Team
16:41.59
2
–
PB
16
Lucas Akker
West Florida Lightning Aquati
West Florida Lightning Aquati
16:42.54
1
–
17
James Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
Hilton Head Aquatics
16:43.07
–
–
PB
18
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
16:43.88
–
–
PB
19
Cameron Chambers
Shark Aquatics
Shark Aquatics
16:47.83
–
–
20
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
16:48.86
–
–
PB
21
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
Gulf Coast Swim Team
16:51.51
–
–
PB
22
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
16:51.97
–
–
23
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
Gulf Coast Swim Team
16:54.64
–
–
PB
24
Raul Garcia
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
16:55.02
–
–
25
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
West Florida Lightning Aquati
16:58.29
–
–
26
Arturo Fernandez
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
17:01.66
–
–
27
Chris Balbo
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
17:04.14
–
–
PB
28
Christian Selby
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
17:05.51
–
+3.8%
SB
29
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
Swim Florida
17:08.62
–
+1.6%
PB
30
Dan Gayetsky
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
17:10.07
–
–
PB
31
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
17:12.80
–
–
32
Chris Norris
Area Tallahassee
Area Tallahassee
17:13.18
–
–
33
Jacob Buckheit
T2 Aquatics
T2 Aquatics
17:21.53
–
–
34
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
Swim Florida
17:22.13
–
–
PB
35
Matthew Romanelli
Wahoos of Wellington
Wahoos of Wellington
17:27.07
–
+0.7%
PB
36
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
Swim Florida
17:40.41
–
-1.8%
37
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
Clearwater Aquatic Team
17:46.15
–
+4.0%
PB
38
Erik Kral
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
18:02.95
–
–
–
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
NS
–
–
–
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1500 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
200 Medley Relay Women
4
200 Medley Relay Men
5
200 Free Relay Women
6
200 Free Relay Men
7
200 Free Women Finals
8
200 Free Men Finals
9
100 Breast Women Finals
10
100 Breast Men Finals
11
100 Fly Women Finals
12
100 Fly Men Finals
13
400 IM Women Finals
14
400 IM Men Finals
15
800 Free Relay Women
16
800 Free Relay Men
17
100 Back Women Finals
18
100 Back Men Finals
19
200 IM Women Finals
20
200 IM Men Finals
21
50 Free Women Finals
22
50 Free Men Finals
23
400 Free Women Finals
24
400 Free Men Finals
25
400 Medley Relay Women
26
400 Medley Relay Men
27
200 Fly Women Finals
28
200 Fly Men Finals
29
100 Free Women Finals
30
100 Free Men Finals
31
200 Breast Women Finals
32
200 Breast Men
33
200 Back Women Finals
34
200 Back Men Finals
35
400 Free Relay Women
36
400 Free Relay Men
37
800 Free Women
38
1500 Free Men
101
1500 Free Women
201
200 Free Women
202
200 Free Men
203
100 Breast Women
204
100 Breast Men
205
100 Fly Women
206
100 Fly Men
207
400 IM Women
208
400 IM Men
209
100 Back Women
210
100 Back Men
211
200 IM Women
212
200 IM Men
213
50 Free Women
214
50 Free Men
215
400 Free Women
217
200 Fly Women
219
100 Free Women
220
100 Free Men
221
200 Breast Women
223
200 Back Women
224
200 Back Men
301
100 Back Women
302
100 Back Men
303
200 IM Women
304
200 IM Men
305
50 Free Women
306
50 Free Men
307
400 Free Women
308
400 Free Men
309
200 Fly Women
310
200 Fly Men
311
100 Free Women
312
100 Free Men
313
200 Breast Women
317
200 Free Women
318
200 Free Men
319
100 Breast Women
320
100 Breast Men
321
100 Fly Women
322
100 Fly Men
323
400 IM Women
437
800 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving